Sklepy

Lista sklepów Lewiatan, uczestniczących w programie Karta Lewiatan. Wyszukaj interesujący Cię sklep.


Miejscowość Ulica
Adamówka KRASNE 29
Andrychów KRAKOWSKA 72
Andrychów WŁÓKNIARZY 1
Andrychów RYNEK 13
Annopol Grabówka 68A
Annopol Rynek 23
Baborów RYNEK 4
Baranów Słupia pod Kępnem, Radosna 11
Batorz Błażek 209
Batorz Batorz Pierwszy 51
Batorz Godziszów Pierwszy (remiza strażacka)
Bestwina KRAKOWSKA 122
Bestwinka WINCENTEGO WITOSA 14B
Bełk GŁÓWNA 67
Bełżyce Babin 3
Biała Druga Biała Druga 61A
Biała Podlaska Cicibór Duży 75
Biała Podlaska ul. Witoroska 47
Biała Podlaska Ceglana 15
Biała Podlaska Hrud 119
Biała Podlaska ul. Brzeska 126
Biała Podlaska Porosiuki 130
Białobrzegi 11-GO LISTOPADA 25
Białobrzegi BIALOBRZEGI 2
Białobłocie Błękitna 1
Białopole Chełmska 9
Bielany MOSTOWA 22
Bielsko-Biała WYZWOLENIA 367
Bielsko-Biała JANOWICKA 187
Bielsko-Biała DOLINY MIETUSIEJ 3
Bielsko-Biała MICHAŁOWICZA 22
Bielsko-Biała GOLESZOWSKA 14
Bielsko-Biała ZWIERZYNIECKA 4
Bielsko-Biała KONOPNICKIEJ 30
Bielsko-Biała Górska 18
Bielsko-Biała T.SIXTA 5
Bielsko-Biała AL.ARMII KRAJOWEJ 141A
Bielsko-Biała GRAŻYNY 9
Bielsko-Biała PIASTOWSKA 46
Bielsko-Biała ŻYWIECKA 95
Bielsko-Biała TRZECH DIAMENTÓW 6
Bielsko-Biała SKOWRONKÓW 1
Bielsko-Biała NAD NIPREM 12
Bielsko-Biała DYGASIŃSKIEGO 21
Bielsko-Biała DOLINY MIĘTUSIEJ 10
Bielsko-Biała EMILII PLATER 23
Bielsko-Biała SUKIENNICZA 8
BIELSKO-BIAŁA JAWORZAŃSKA 36
Bielsko-Biała BYSTRZAŃSKA 46F
Bielsko-Biała STAWOWA 29
Bielsko-Biała ŻYWIECKA 266
Bielsko-Biała W.WITOSA 10
Bieńkowice RACIBORSKA 42
Bieruń WĘGLOWA 14
Bieruń CHEMIKÓW 3
Bieruń Nowy GRANITOWA 16
Bierzwnik KOPERNIKA 6
Biskupice Rynek 2A
Biłgoraj Korytków Duży 81 A
Biłgoraj Kościuszki 114
Biłgoraj Nadstawna 28
Blachownia 1 Maja 1
Blizne Blizne 676A
Bogatynia KOŚCIUSZKI 12
Bolesławiec Łukasiewicza 10/41
Bolesławiec ZYGMUNTA AUGUSTA 11A
Bolesławiec Łasicka 31
Bolesławiec STASZICA 75
Boronów WOJSKA POLSKIEGO 1
Boronów WOLNOŚCI 2 A
Borucin KOPERNIKA 19
Bożejowice BOŻEJOWICE 4A
Brenna ŻARNOWIEC 1
Brożec REYMONTA 34
Brzeg ŁOKIETKA 27
Brzeziny-Kolonia TOPOLOWA 20
Brzeźnica DĘBICKA 38
Brzeźno Brzeźno 9
Buczkowice WOŹNA 1105
Bukowno NOWA 1
Bulowice BIELSKA 216
Bulowice ZACISZE 3
Bulowice KRAKOWSKA 70
Buśno Buśno 87 B
Bychawa UL. Piękna 2
Bystra Wyzwolenia 6
Bystrzyca Kłodzka MARII KONOPNICKIEJ 4
Bytom Daleka 31-33
Błonie TRAUGUTTA2
Chechło Pierwsze Kluczewska 1
Chełm ul. Szpitalna 20
Chełm ul. Szkolna 16
Chełm Prusa 33
Chełm ul. Zachodnia 8b
Chełm Śląski Chełmska 69
Chocianów Trzebnicka 7A-7B
Chojna NARCIARSKA 45
Chojnów LEGNICKA 15
Chorzów OPOLSKA 2 LOK. 2
Chorzów 11 - GO LISTOPADA 68
Choszczno STARGARDZKA 36
Chróścice KORFANTEGO 21
Chrzanów OŚWIĘCIMSKA 102
Chybie UL. WYZWOLENIA 64
Chynów SUŁKOWICE, KOLEJOWA 23 A
Chynów, Sułkowice KLONOWA 18
Cieszyn GÓRNY RYNEK 2
Cieszyn WĘGIELNA 3C
Cieszyn ZOFII KOSSAK-SZATKOWSKIEJ 18
Cieszyn Z.KOSSAK SZATKOWSKIEJ 6
Cieszyn ŚW.JERZEGO 9
Cyców ul. Chełmska 23
Cyców ul Lubelska 1
Czaniec K.K.WOJTYŁY 58
Czechowice-Dziedzice MAZAŃCOWICKA 98p
Czechowice-Dziedzice JAGIELLOŃSKA 17A
Czechowice-Dziedzice LEGIONÓW 20
Czechowice-Dziedzice SZKOLNA 40
Czemierniki Radzyńska 2A
Czerna Czerna 44a
Czernichów ŻYWIECKA 45
Czerwionka-dębieńsko ODRODZENIA 8
Czerwionka-Leszczyny 3 Maja 28
Czerwionka-Leszczyny Armii Krajowej 2A
Częstochowa ALEJA ARMII KRAJOWEJ 42
Częstochowa Dekabrystów 41
Częstochowa ODRODZENIA 1
Częstochowa WROCŁAWSKA 12
Częstochowa OKULICKIEGO 57
Częstochowa MSTOWSKA 105
Częstochowa KUTRZEBY 32
Częstochowa OSSOWSKIEGO 12/14
Częstochowa KOSMOWSKIEJ 1
Częstochowa UL. SEJMOWA 26
Częstochowa HERBERTA 2/29
Częstochowa Skrzyneckiego 16/18
Częstochowa KRASIŃSKIEGO 6
Czyżowice UL. WODZISŁAWSKA 12 A
Dąbrowa Górnicza TOPOLOWA 50A/1
Dąbrowa Górnicza AL. ZWYCIĘSTWA 89
Dąbrowa Górnicza Gołonoska 58
Dąbrówka Górna PRÓSZKOWSKA 3
Dębica KRAKOWSKA 34
Dębica OFIAR KATYNIA 4
Dębica KRAKOWSKA 75
Dębica ŚWIĘTOSŁAWA238
Dębica FABRYCZNA 1
Dębica PANA TADEUSZA 12
Dębowiec SIMORADZ, GŁÓWNA 110
Dębowiec KATOWICKA 8
Dębołęka DĘBOŁĘKA 34
Deszczno MASZEWSKA 2
Dobino DOBINO 1
Dobra WIKLINOWA 3
Dobrzany MICKIEWICZA 22
Dobrzany STASZICA 30/48 LOK.6
Dobrzeń Wielki REYMONTA 13
Donaborów DONABORÓW 13
Drezdenko KOŚCIUSZKI 42C
Drezdenko MICKIEWICZA
Drwalew KLONOWA 1
Dubiecko PRZEDMIEŚCIE DUBIECKIE 17A
Dubienka Ul. kmdr popr. Bogusława Krawczyka 4
Duszniki-Zdrój Sudecka 7
Dynów KAZIMIERZA WIELKIEGO 4
Dynów ŁUBNO 304
Dzierzkowice ul. Rynek 143
Dzierżów K/ Deszczna DZIERŻÓW 21
Dziwnówek KAMIEŃSKA 20 B
Fajsławice Fajsławice 5
Frampol Stolarska 15
Frydrychowice CENTRALNA 2
Gaszowice Rydułtowska 3
Gaszowice WIEJSKA 45A
Gierałtów Gierałtów 44
Gierałtowice UL. POWSTAŃCÓW ŚL. 44
Gilowice SIEDLAKÓWKA 5
Gliwice ul. Paderewskiego 56C
Gliwice UL. SOLSKIEGO 1
Gliwice-bojków UL. ROLNIKÓW 56
Gnojnica GNOJNICA 206A
Goczałkowice-Zdrój ŻEROMSKIEGO 2
Godziszka RYBARSKA 692
Golczewo Zwycięstwa 2
Goleszów CIESZYŃSKA 18
Goleszów CIESZYŃSKA 33
Górnica GÓRNICA 27
Gorzków Partyzantów 1/1
Gorzów KAZIMIERZA WILEKIEGO 50-52
Gorzów Wielkopolski CHROBREGO 20-20A
Gorzów Wielkopolski Baczyńskiego 1
Gorzów Wlkp. FABRYCZNA 53
Gorzów Wlkp. SŁONECZNA 3
Górzyca OS.KWIATOWE 10
Gorzyce UL. RACIBORSKA 17
Gorzyczki UL.KWIATOWA 4
Gościęcin KOZIELSKA 13
Gościszów GOŚCISZÓW 146
Gostomia GOSTOMIA 17A
Gostyń Szczeciński GOSTYŃ SZCZECIŃSKI 86
Gołkowice UL. 1 MAJA 143
Grabiny GRABINY 63b
Granica LAWENDOWA 1
Grójec UL.WYBICKIEGO 4A LOK. 1U
Grojec KAZIMIERZA JAGIELLOŃCZYKA 5A
Grójec AL. JANA PAWŁA II 27
Grojec BESKIDZKA 102a
Grudynia Wielka Kozielska 54
Grudziądz Chełmińska 4
Głogówek RYNEK 13
Głubczyce MONIUSZKI 25
Głubczyce Fabryczna 7
Głuchołazy ALEJA JANA PAWŁA II 18
Harta HARTA 145
Hażlach DŁUGA 23A
Hecznarowice JASNA 2
Hrubieszów ul. Wyzwolenia 5
Istebna 1642
Istebna ISTEBNA 1370
Jabłoń ul. 3 Maja 2
Jankowice UL. RACIBORSKA 30A
Jankowice UL. NOWA 132
Janów Lubelski ul. Wiejska 26
Janów Lubelski Kardynała Wyszyńskiego 5
Janów Lubelski Jana Pawła II 9
Janów Podlaski ul. Parkowa 3
Jasienica JASIENICA 1173
Jasienica Rosielna Jasienica Rosielna 216
Jastków Marysin Ziemska 50
Jastrowie Poznańska 5
Jastrzębie UL. MARUSARZÓWNY 21
Jastrzębie-borynia UL. 3 MAJA 109
Jastrzębie-Zdrój Cieszyńska 116A
Jastrzębie-Zdrój Ogrodowa 1
Jastrzębie-Zdrój Jasna 1a
Jastrzębie-Zdrój UL. KOMUNY PARYSKIEJ 1A
Jastrzębie-Zdrój UL.STAWOWA 2
Jastrzębie-Zdrój Turystyczna 5B
Jastrzębie-Zdrój ŚWIERKLAŃSKA 87
Jastrzębie-Zdrój Wrocławska PU-728
Jaszkowa Dolna Jaszkowa Dolna 123
Jawiszowice PRZECZNA 63A
Jawor JASNA 3
Jaworze CIESZYŃSKA 362
JAWORZE PAŁACOWA 3
Jaworze BIELSKA 576
Jaworze Dolne KOLONIA GÓRNA 19
Jaworzno SUCHARSKIEGO 11
Jedlińsk JEDLANKA 38B
Jelcz-Laskowice POLNA 41
Jelcz-Laskowice WROCŁAWSKA 11
Jelenia Góra 1-GO MAJA 43B
Józefów GRANICZNA 4A
Kaczyce SOBIESKIEGO 4
Kąkolewnica Turów 83
Kamesznica PARKOWA 982
Kamień Pławanice 33 B
Kamień Kolonia Kamień 37 b
Kamień Pomorski Szczecińska 12
Kamieniec UL. TARNOGÓRSKA 25
Kamiennik KOŚCIUSZKI 12
Kamionka Lubartowska 21
Kamionka Samoklęski Kol. Druga 8
Kaniów DANKOWICKA 14
Kaniów KRZYWOLAKÓW
Karczmiska Starowiejska 198
Karlino Szymanowskiego 2
Karsibór KARSIBÓR 63 A
Karsibór KARSIBÓR 66
Katowice WALENTEGO ROŹDZIEŃSKIEGO 88 A
Kazimierz Dolny ul. Rynek 23
Kazimierz Dolny Uściąż 116
Kępa WRÓBLIŃSKA 1
Kępno SŁONECZNA 15
Kęty OS.700-LECIA
Kęty KOŚCIUSZKI 19A
Kęty OSIEDLE NAD SOŁĄ
Klaudyn LUTOSŁAWSKIEGO 9
Klecza Dolna BARWAŁD DOLNY 154
Kleszczów GŁÓWNA 73
Kluczbork GRUNWALDZKA 26
Kluczbork Moniuszki 6, 6a
Kluczbork BRONIEWSKIEGO 12
Knurów UL.KOSMONAUTÓW 18
Kobiernice KRAKOWSKA 24
Kobylanka SZKOLNA 5 A
Kocierz Moszczanicki BESKIDZKA 61A
Komorniki KOŚCIELNA 20
Konstancin-Jeziorna ANNY WALENTYNOWICZ 21S
Kórnica GŁÓWNA 1
Kozy PRZECZNIA 60
Kozy KRAKOWSKA 42
Krapkowice DRZYMAŁY 1
Krapkowice (Otmęt) OSIEDLE XXX LECIA 9
Krasiejów SPÓRACKA 17
Kraśnik ul. Grunwaldzka 1
Krasnystaw ul. Mostowa 39
Krasnystaw Sobieskiego 7 A
Kraszowice 16A
Kruszyn Brzoskwiniowa 8
Kruszyna BOGUSŁAWICE UL. KRUSZYŃSKA 25
Krzanowice MORAWSKA 2
Krzeszów RYNEK 15
Krzeszyce GORZOWSKA 2
Krzywa KRZYWA 108
Krzywda Łukowska 17
Krzyżanowice GŁÓWNA 26
Krzyżowice Krzyżowice
Księżomierz Gościeradowska 85
Kujawy PRUDNICKA 64
Kup RYNEK 18
Kuźnia Raciborska MONIUSZKI 2
Kłobuck RÓŻANA 7
Kłobuck ORZESZKOWEJ 5
Kłodzko TETMAJERA 4A
Kłomnice CZĘSTOCHOWSKA 102A
Lasocice LASOCICE 55 A
Latoszyn LATOSZYN 27b
Lędziny OZIMSKA 1
Leśna ŚW.MICHAŁA ARCHANIOŁA 180
Leszno UL. SOCHACZEWSKA 62
Leszno Górne BOLESŁAWIECKA 18A
Ligota BIELSKA 5
Ligota Wielka LIGOTA WIELKA 26 A
Lipowa WIEJSKA 50
Lubawka Kombatantów 4
Lubienia POPIELOWSKA 2
Lubin KRZECZYN WIELKI 31
Lubin SZKLARY GÓRNE 20
Lublin ul. Nadbystrzycka 87
Lublin UL. Startowa 16 lok. 201
Lublin Furmańska 7
Lublin ul. Motorowa 2
Lublin Sławin 20
Lublin Popiełuszki 29A
Lublin Medalionów 16
Lublin Lwowska 6
Lublin Pana Balcera 9
Lublin ul. P. Tadeusza 3
Lublin ul. Sierpińskiego 4
Lublin Zygmunta Krasińskiego 3
Lublin Al. Racławickie 31
Lublin ul. Roztocze 10
Lublin Dożynkowa 20
Lublin Prawiedniki 25
Lublin Biskupie Kolonia 5 c
Lublin Droga Męczenników Majdanka 55
Lubno LUBNO 13
Lubno AKACJOWA 5
Lyski UL. RYBNICKA 50 A
Lyski UL. RYBNICKA 50 A
Malechowo MALECHOWO 83A
Marklowice UL. WYZWOLENIA 65
Marklowice ul. Wiosny Ludów 113
Michów Rynek I / 28
Miedźna BIERUŃSKA 24E
Międzybrodzie Bialskie Plac Św. Ambrożego 1
Międzybrodzie Żywieckie BESKIDZKA 59F
Międzylesie PLAC WOLNOŚCI 18-19
Międzyrzec Podlaski ul. Mieczysława Kalenika 1
Międzyrzecz Podlaski Pocztowa 2
Międzyrzecze MIĘDZYRZECZE 505
Mielec Wolności 127
Miętne KOSCIELNA 2A
Mikołów UL. PSZCZYŃSKA 11
Milanów Szkolna 20
Milejów ul. Partyzancka 14
Milejów Partyzancka 11
Milówka GRUNWALDZKA 10
Milówka JAGIELLOŃSKA 14/1
Mircze Kryłowska 14
Mnich UL. KOPERNIKA 18
Mstów Gminna 16
Mszana UL. 1 MAJA 73 A
Mszczonów DWORCOWA 6
Myszków KOŚCIUSZKI 153
Nadarzyn PL. PONIATOWSKIEGO 8
Nadarzyn, Kajetany ROLNA 48
Nagoszyn BOBROWA 49
Namysłów GRUNWALDZKA 46 C
Narok WIEJSKA 23
Nawodna WITOSA
Nędza UL. JANA PAWŁA II 25A
Niedrzwica Duża Niedrzwica Kościelna, ul. Lipowa 57
Niedrzwica Duża Strzeszkowice Duże 262
Niedźwiada Niedźwiada 98e
Nielisz Nielisz 37
Niemce Jakubowice Konińskie Lubelska 15
Niemce Rudka Kozłowiecka 8A
Niziny NIZINY 236
Nowa Iwiczna GRANICZNA 3
Nowa Ruda marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego 22
Nowa Wola UL.IGNACEGO KRASICKIEGO 205
Nowa Wola FREZJI 1
Nowiny Wielkie ASFALTOWA 2 A
Nysa MARIACKA 11
Nysa RYNEK 27/1U
Nysa WROCŁAWSKA 11B
Nysa PIŁSUDSKIEGO 41
Nysa SŁOWIAŃSKA 21B
Nysa GOŚWINOWICE, NYSKA 8
Oborniki Śląskie M.C. SKŁODOWSKIEJ 53B
Ocieka OCIEKA 346
Oleśnica WIEJSKA 22 LOK.U10
Olesno CZĘSTOCHOWSKA 9
Olesno RYNEK 10
Olesno CURIE SKŁODOWSKIEJ 4
Olsztyn PL. PIŁSUDSKIEGO 2
Opole SZARYCH SZEREGÓW 23
Opole WROCŁAWSKA 8
Ornontowice UL. ZWYCIĘSTWA 210 B
Ornontowice Orzeska 17
Orzesze UL. RYNEK 22
Osiek KOŚCIELNA 1
Ostrów Lubelski Ul. Lubelska 4
Ostrowy nad Okszą Zakładowa 10A
Oświęcim SZARYCH SZEREGÓW 12
Oświęcim 11 LISTOPADA 3A/1
Oświęcim DĄBROWSKIEGO 63
Oświęcim J.MATEJKI 2
Oświęcim NOJEGO 1A
Oświęcim K.OLSZEWSKIEGO 8
Oświęcim WYSPIAŃSKIEGO 7-11
Owsiszcze Wojska Polskiego 2
Ożarów Mazowiecki WRZOSOWA 15
Ozimek LEŚNA 3
Ozimek KSIĘDZA KAŁUŻY 17
Paniówki UL. SWOBODY 1 A
Panki 1-GO MAJA 10
Paszczyna PASZCZYNA 124D
Pawłów SPÓŁDZIELCZA 8
Perzów PERZÓW 34 A
Perzów MIECHÓW 29
Piaseczno POWSTAŃCÓW WARSZAWY 27
Piaseczno GRANICZNA 39, NOWA IWICZNA
Pietrzykowice JANA PAWŁA II 109
Piszczac Ul. Rynek 17
Podedwórze Podedwórze 47C
Pogrzebień UL.PAMIĄTKI 5
Pogwizdów CIESZYŃSKA 113
Pokój 1 MAJA 38
Polanów Bobolicka 2
Polichna Pierwsza Polichna Pierwsza 3A
Popów UL. PAJĘCZAŃSKA 27
Porąbka ŻYWIECKA 4
Poręba Wielka, Powiat Oświęcim WADOWICKA 60
Połomia UL. CENTRALNA 153 B
Promna FALĘCICE 2
Pruchna GŁÓWNA 68
Pruszków UL. POWSTAŃCÓW 13
Pruszków UL.KOPERNIKA 1
Przechód PRZECHÓD 100
Przeciszów Szkolna 16
Przeworno STRZELIŃSKA 2
Przeworsk NOWOSIELCE 576
Przybiernów BOLESŁAWA CHROBREGO 82A
Pszów TRAUGUTTA 4
Pustków SŁONECZNA 44
Pustków-Osiedle Pustków Osiedle 39
Pustynia PUSTYNIA 30
Puławy Kilińskiego 28
Puławy ul. Wróblewskiego 15
Puławy Reymonta 1
Puławy Radomska 18 Góra Puławska
Racibórz UL. GAWLINY 7
Racibórz ZAMOYSKIEGO 14
Racibórz Mysłowicka 14/9
Racławice Śląskie ZWYCIĘSTWA 66
Radlin UL. WOJCIECHA KORFANTEGO 47
Radomyśl Wielki RYNEK 11
Radzanów Radzanów 56A
Radzyń Podlaski Biała 47 C
Rajcza GÓRSKA 4
Raszyn AL.KRAKOWSKA 33
Rędziny NOWA 4
Rejowiec Fabryczny Pawłów ul. Leśna 24
Roczyny BIELSKA 89
Roczyny KRÓTKA 2a
Roczyny PODGÓRSKA 85
Rogów Sobócki WROCŁAWSKA 93 A
Rogoźnik Kościuszki 178a
Rokitno Rokitno 55 A
Ropczyce WITOSA b/n
Ropczyce UL.WYSZYŃSKIEGO 387
Roszowice WIEJSKA 24
Róża RÓŻA 180A
Ruda Śląska PODLAS 32
Ruda Śląska Walentego Fojkisa 16
Ruda Śląska FRANCISZKA WILKA 4A
Ruda Śląska Plebiscytowa 20
Rudka RUDKA 205B
Rudki RUDKI 34
Rudnik KONOPNICKIEJ 9B
Rybarzowice Beskidzka 860
Rybnik Wodzisławska 222
Rybnik Mikołowska 74
Rybnik Gliwicka 241
Rybnik Gustawa Morcinka 7
Rybnik GRUNWALDZKA 46
Rybnik WINKLERA 16
Rybnik UL. KADETÓW 4D
Rybnik UL. MAŁACHOWSKIEGO 9
Rybnik UL.ŻURAWIA 7
Rybnik 1 MAJA 72
Rybnik Żorska 99
Rybnik UL. GÓRNOŚLĄSKA 142
Rybnik UL. GÓRNOŚLĄSKA 50
Rybnik UL.PATRIOTÓW 32
Rybnik Kamień WILLOWA 25
Rydułtowy Plebiscytowa 48
Rydułtowy UL. SZCZERBICKA 54
Rzepcze Rzepcze 22 F
Rzerzęczyce SKRZYDLOWSKA 85
Rzeszów Józefa Poniatowskiego 8
Sanok RZEMIEŚLNICZA 18
Sarbinowo Południowa 47
Sawin Wygon 24
Sędziszów OSIEDLE MŁODYCH 1
Serock-łacha UL. MAZOWIECKA 10
Sianów ARMII POLSKIEJ 27
Sidzina RADZIECHOWSKA 9
Siedlęcin LWÓWECKA 6
Siedliszcze Rynek 1
Sieniawa CEWKÓW 108
Sieniawa DOBRA 148a
Sieniawa GORZYCE 68
Sieniawa MAJDAN SIENIAWSKI 93b
Sieniawa UL.PIŁSUDSKIEGO 1
Sieniawa UBIESZYN 80
Sieniawa CZERWONA WOLA 68A
Siennica Nadolna Osiedle Cukrowni 76A
Skoczów BIELSKA 68
Skoczów GOLESZOWSKA 1
Skoczów KICZYCE, PIERŚCIECKA 73
Skorogoszcz OPOLSKA 10
Skrzyszów UL. WYZWOLENIA 21
Sobienie-Jeziory DUŻY RYNEK 8
Sobótka ROMANA ZMORSKIEGO 8
Sosnowica Wojska Polskiego 106
Sosnowiec STACYJNA 10 A
Stara Błotnica STARY GÓZD 29A
Stara Błotnica STARA BŁOTNICA 41A
Stara Jastrząbka PODLESIE 82A
Stara Wieś FABRYCZNA 5
Stare Siołkowice WARSZAWSKA 2
Stare Żukowice STARE ŻUKOWICE 131A
Stargard WIENIAWSKIEGO 23U/1
Stary Brus Stary Brus 88
Straszęcin Wola Wielka 789/3
Strzeleczki KOŚCIELNA 23
Strzelin ŚW. JANA 7
Strzyżewice Bystrzyca Stara 73
Studzionka UL.WODZISŁAWSKA 22 B
Sucha SZLACHECKA 94
Sumina Rybnicka 31
Susiec Tomaszowska 20
Sułkowice BESKIDZKA 135/1
Świdnik Kalinówka 157
Świeradów-Zdrój GÓRSKA 6
Świeradów-Zdrój ZDROJOWA 4
Świerzawa PL. WOLNOŚCI 53
Świętoszówka ŚWIĘTOSZÓWKA 7
Świętoszówka Biery 112
Świlcza ŚWILCZA 330
Syrynia UL. NOWA 1
Szczecin Os. Kasztanowe 50 lok 1 i 2
Szczecin Dmowskiego 52
Szczecin KAROLA SZYMANOWSKIEGO 5
Szczerbice RYBNICKA 11
Szczerbice UL. RADOSZOWSKA
Szczyrk MYSLIWSKA 64
Szczytna WOLNOŚCI 12A
Szklarska Poręba MAŁA 1A
Szwecja Główna 19
Szymiszów Piękna 12
Sławsko SŁAWSKO 83A
Tarnów TARNÓW 30A
Tarnówka PRZEDSZKOLNA 2
Tarnowskie Góry Andersa 25A
Telatyn Jana Pawła II 3
Terespol Bohukały 66
Tomaszów Bolesławiecki Tomaszów Bolesławiecki 21 B
Tomaszów Lubelski Piłsudskiego 1 A
Tomaszowice Tomaszowice 46A
Tomaszowice-Kolonia Tomaszowice Kol. 52 A
Trawniki Trawniki 611
Truskolasy RYNEK 9
Trzebieszowice TRZEBIESZOWICE 93 A
Trzydnik Duży Trzydnik Duży 59 B
Tuczna Tuczna 206
Tuczno WOLNOŚCI 18 A
Turobin ul. Rynek 27
Turza Śl. UL.BOGUMIŃSKA 34
Tworków UL. KRZYŻANOWSKA 3
Tychy DĄBROWSKIEGO 43
Tychy MIKOŁOWSKA 66
Tyrawa Wołoska TYRAWA WOŁOSKA 233
Tyszowce Kościelna 1
Urzędów ul. Rynek 27
Ustrobna USTROBNA b/n
Ustroń A.BRODY 16
Ustroń LIPOWA 42
Ustroń GRAŻYŃSKIEGO 3
Wadowice BAŁYSA 10
Walce ZAMKOWA 42
Waleńczów MICKIEWICZA 1
Wambierzyce FRANCISZKAŃSKA 2
Warszawa UL. CIOŁKA 30
Warszawa KASPRZAKA 24 LOK. 2A
Warszawa AL. STANÓW ZJEDNOCZONYCH 72 LOK. 4
Warszawa WSPÓLNA DROGA 22
Warszawa BERNARDYŃSKA 25
Warszawa KRASNOWOLSKA 69
Warszawa ZDZIARSKA 40
Warszawa (Białołęka) MEHOFFERA 132
Warszawa (Białołęka) ODKRYTA 31 LOK.4
Warszawa (Bielany) WÓLCZYŃSKA 65 LOK U2A
Warszawa (Bielany) WRZECIONO 48
Warszawa (Mokotów) ŻARYNA 5
Warszawa (Mokotów) RAKOWIECKA 45
Warszawa (Śródmieście) PIĘKNA 31/37
Warszawa (Ursus) Bodycha 112
Warszawa (Wawer) KORKOWA 89
Warszawa (Wola) GÓRCZEWSKA 37
Warszawa (Wola) ŻELAZNA 59A
Warszawa (Wola) WOLSKA 71/73
Warszawa (Wola) PŁOCKA 34
Warszawa (Włochy) GLOBUSOWA 21
Warta Bolesławiecka WARTA BOLESŁAWIECKA 30 B
Wawelno OPOLSKA 41
Wąwolnica Rynek 2
Wałcz KILIŃSZCZAKÓW 41
Węgierska Górka KOŚCIUSZKI 12D
Węglowice WĘGLOWICE 13 B
Widna Góra UL. ROŹWIENICKA 17
Wieliszew MODLIŃSKA 73
Wierzbie WIERZBIE 35
Wilamowice RYNEK 5
Wilga UL WARSZAWSKA 34
Wilkowice WYZWOLENIA 113
Wilkołaz Wilkołaz Pierwszy 16
Wisła 1 MAJA 65
Wisła Mała UL. NAD JEZIOREM 14
Witankowo WITANKOWO 1
Witnica SIKORSKIEGO 88/2
Witnica-mosina MOSINA 24
Wleń pl.Bohaterów Nysy 19/20
Wodzisław Śl. OS. 1 MAJA 29A
Wodzisław Śl. UL. SZCZĘŚLIWA 39
Wodzisław Śl. UL. CHROBREGO 37
Wodzisław Śl. OS. 1 MAJA 29A
Wodzisław Śl. UL. KSIĘŻNEJ KONSTANCJI 22
Wodzisław Śl. UL. JASTRZĘBSKA 113
Wodzisław Śl.-radlin UL. CHROBREGO 160
Wodzisław Śląski Stefana Czarnieckiego 24
Wodzisław Śląski Kardynała Stefana Wyszyńskiego 30
Wodzisław Śląski UL. GÓRNICZA 8
Wodzisław Śląski PSZOWSKA 267
Wodzisław Śląski PRZEMYSŁAWA 12
Wojaszówka Łęki Strzyżowskie 20A
Wojciechów Wojciechów 148 B
Wojkowice PLAKA 1 A
Wojnowice UL. ROSTKA 39
Wólka Małkowa Wólka Małkowa 43A
Wożuczyn Cukrownia Wożuczyn Cukrownia 1D
Wołomin SOSNOWA 1B
Wręczyca Wielka, Kalej GŁÓWNA 24E
Wróblowice Bolesława Krzywoustego 5A/2
Wrocław GRABISZYŃSKA 130
Wrocław JEDNOŚCI NARODOWEJ 108
Wrocław Głogowska 6
Wrocław (Wrocław-Fabryczna) WIELKOPOLSKA 19
Wronin GŁUBCZYCKA 15
Wrześnica Wrześnica 24
Wyżnianka Wyżnianka 33
Ząbki DREWNICKA 4A
Zabrze Struzika 12C
Zabrze Ignacego Paderewskiego 34
Zabrze BYTOMSKA 75
Zabrze Okrzei 1/1
Zabrzeg MILIARDOWICKA 17A
Zamarski GŁÓWNA 2
Zamienie DAWIDOWSKA19
Zamość Lipska 45
Zamość Złojec 148
Zamość Zawada 152
Zamość Orzeszkowej 28
Zamość Zawada 41D
Zasów Zasów 30
Zator RYNEK 12/14
Zawonia TRZEBNICKA 15
Zdzieszowice STRZELECKA 1
Zdzieszowice KORFANTEGO 15
Zebrzydowice KOŃCZYCE MAŁE, JAGIELLOŃSKA 4C
Zgorzelec KOŚCIUSZKI 49
Ziębice Starczówek 39
Zieleniewo SZCZECIŃSKA 26
Zielonka ARMII KRAJOWEJ 30
Zimnice Wielkie Opolska 49
Źlinice Jędrzejczyka 12
Żmudź Kasztanowa 5
Żory OŚ.POWSTAŃCÓW ŚL.PU-8
Żory-rowień UL. RYBNICKA 226 A
Zręcin ŁUKASIEWICZA 29A
Zwardoń ZWARDOŃ 5A
Zwierzyn WOJSKA POLSKIEGO 12
Zwierzyn WOJSKA POLSKIEGO 18
Zwonowice Sumińska 9c
Zwonowice Sumińska 9c
Zwonowice UL. RUDZKA 2A
Zwonowice UL. RUDZKA 2A
Żywiec OS.MŁODYCH 1
Żywiec ZIELONA 3
Żywiec NA BORACH 1
Złochowice ZIELONA 3
Złocieniec OBR.WESTERPLATTE 1
 Częstochowa  Zapolskiej 9
Łącznik ŚWIĘTEGO WALENTEGO 52
Łambinowice OBOZOWA 20A
Łaszczów Targowa 9
Łaszczów Chopina 6 A
Łaziska Rybnickie DWORCOWA 3
Łazy, Wólka Kosowska ŁĄCZNOŚCI 35
Łęczna Armii Krajowej 1
Łęka Opatowska SZKOLNA 6
Łęki PIASTOWSKA 34
Łężce NOWA 13
Łobodno SIENKIEWICZA 11
Łodygowice PIŁSUDSKIEGO 59
Łoś PRAŻMOWSKA 53
Łosiów ŁOSIÓW - KOLEJOWA 2
Łosiów ŁOSIÓW - GŁÓWNA 110
Łubniany OPOLSKA 69
Ługów Ługów 29
Łuków UL. WOLNOŚCI 20B