Sklepy

Lista sklepów Lewiatan, uczestniczących w programie Karta Lewiatan. Wyszukaj interesujący Cię sklep.


Miejscowość Ulica
Adamów Adamów 8 C
Adamów Bondyrz 176
Adamów KOŚCIUSZKI 27
Adamów KLEEBERGA 46
Adamówka KRASNE 29
Aleksandria (Aleksandria Pierwsza) Gościnna 46
Aleksandrów Aleksandrów 478
Aleksandrów Kujawski SZKOLNA 8
Andrychów KRAKOWSKA 72
Andrychów RYNEK 13
Andrychów WŁÓKNIARZY 1
Andrzejewo RYNEK 5
Annopol Grabówka 68A
Annopol Rynek 23
Augustów HOŻA 4
Augustów WIŚNIOWA 121
Augustów ZIEMIAŃSKA 1C
Babiak PL. WOLNOŚCI 16
Baborów RYNEK 4
Baboszewo ODRODZENIA 6
Bąkowo Sowia 2/1
Balin JAWORZNICKA 60
Banie Mazurskie KONOPNICKIEJ 16
Banino PSZENNA 112
Baranów Słupia pod Kępnem, Radosna 11
Baranów ul. Rynek 9
Baranowo MADALIŃSKIEGO 22
Barciany PIOTROWSKIEGO 3
Barciany MOŁTAJNY 30
Barcino Barcino 60
Barczewo RAMSOWO 28A
Barczewo ZIELONA 1
Barczewo UL.KOPERNIKA 9
Barczewo OS. SŁONECZNE 8A
Barkowo Barkowo 9A
Bartąg NAD ŁYNĄ 61
Bartniczka BRODNICKA 13
Bartoszyce PONIATOWSKIEGO 24
Bartoszyce ANDRZEJA WAJDY 12A
Barwice Wojska Polskiego 3-5
Batorz Błażek 209
Batorz Batorz Pierwszy 51
Bębło UL. KRAKOWSKA 24, BĘBŁO
Będzin NARUTOWICZA 5
Będzino Będzino 22A
Bejsce BEJSCE 236A
Belsk Duży ŁĘCZESZYCE 46A
Benice KROTOSZYŃSKA 14
Bestwina KRAKOWSKA 122
Bestwinka WINCENTEGO WITOSA 14B
Bełk GŁÓWNA 67
Bełżyce Babin 3
Bełżyce Wierzchowiska Górne 35 A
Biadoliny Szlacheckie BIADOLINY SZLACHECKIE 206
Biała CZĘSTOCHOWSKA 65
Biała UMIENINO-ŁUBKI 17
Biała Druga Biała Druga 61A
Biała Piska WITOSA 4/6
Biała Piska MICKIEWICZA 3
Biała Podlaska ul. Witoroska 47
Biała Podlaska Ceglana 15
Biała Podlaska Porosiuki 130
Biała Podlaska Woskrzenice Małe 50 A
Biała Podlaska Woskrzenice Duże 47
Biała Podlaska ul. Orzechowa 34
Biała Podlaska Cicibór Duży 75
Biała Podlaska Hrud 119
Biała Podlaska ul. Brzeska 126
Biała Podlaska Rakowiska Wspólna 31
Biała Podlaska Glinki 16
Białka Tatrzańska UL. ŚRODKOWA 155
Białobrzegi BIALOBRZEGI 2
Białobrzegi 11-GO LISTOPADA 25
Białobłocie Błękitna 1
Białopole Chełmska 9
Biały Bór RYNEK 2
Biały Kościół OS. MUROWNIA 60
Białystok 42 PUŁKU PIECHOTY 3
Białystok WITOSA 32
Białystok PUŁASKIEGO 69
Białystok CHEŁMOŃSKIEGO 2
Białystok KONWALIOWA 2
Białystok Sienkiewicza 6
Białystok 42 Pułku Piechoty 72H lok. U2
Białystok NOWOSIELSKA 50
Białystok ZAGÓRNA 23
Białystok UKOŚNA 1
Białystok BIAŁOSTOCZEK 1/1
Białystok 42 PUŁKU PIECHOTY 127 LOK. U3
Białystok PIETKIEWICZA 13A
Białystok ARMII KRAJOWEJ 19 LOK.1
Białystok BACIECZKI 223 LOK. 5 I 6
Białystok UPALNA 84
Białystok PIETKIEWICZA 1
Białystok SOKÓLSKA 9
Białystok PUŁASKIEGO 117 A
Białystok RADZYMIŃSKA 13
Białystok Gen. Józefa Hallera 23
Białystok WASZYNGTONA 18B
Białystok ŻEROMSKIEGO 4
Białystok LIPOWA 34
Białystok LIPOWA 47/1
Białystok ANTONIUKOWSKA 11 LOK.8
Białystok PIŁSUDSKIEGO 19/1
Białystok ANDRUKIEWICZA 4
Białystok UPALNA 88A
Białystok TYSIĄCLECIA P.P. 52/U2
Białystok CHROBREGO 16A
Białystok PROWIANTOWA 19 LOK.2
Białystok ATŁASOWA 1 LOK.1U
Białystok KOŁŁĄTAJA 26
Białystok KRASZEWSKIEGO 17/1
Bielany MOSTOWA 22
Bieliny HUTA NOWA 101A
Bielkówko GREGORKIEWICZA 60
Bielsk DROBIŃSKA 2
Bielsk Ciachcin Nowy 57
Bielsk SIERPECKA 8
Bielsko-Biała ZWIERZYNIECKA 4
Bielsko-Biała BYSTRZAŃSKA 46F
Bielsko-Biała STAWOWA 29
Bielsko-Biała GOLESZOWSKA 14
Bielsko-Biała DOLINY MIĘTUSIEJ 10
Bielsko-Biała EMILII PLATER 23
Bielsko-Biała SUKIENNICZA 8
Bielsko-Biała KONOPNICKIEJ 30
Bielsko-Biała DOLINY MIETUSIEJ 3
Bielsko-Biała ŻYWIECKA 266
Bielsko-Biała PIASTOWSKA 46
Bielsko-Biała DYGASIŃSKIEGO 21
Bielsko-Biała AL.ARMII KRAJOWEJ 141A
Bielsko-Biała NAD NIPREM 12
Bielsko-Biała W.WITOSA 10
Bielsko-Biała WYZWOLENIA 367
Bielsko-Biała ŻYWIECKA 95
Bielsko-Biała TRZECH DIAMENTÓW 6
Bielsko-Biała SKOWRONKÓW 1
Bielsko-Biała Górska 18
Bielsko-Biała JANOWICKA 187
Bielsko-Biała JAWORZAŃSKA 36
Bielsko-Biała OLIMPIJSKA 28
Bieńkowice RACIBORSKA 42
Bierawa DWORCOWA 2 B
Bieruń WĘGLOWA 14
Bieruń CHEMIKÓW 3
Bieruń Nowy GRANITOWA 16
Bierzwnik KOPERNIKA 6
Biesal BIESAL 15h
Bieżuń Stary Rynek 11
Bilcza BUKOWA 2
Biórków Wielki BIÓRKÓW WIELKI 100
Biskupice Rynek 2A
Biskupiec UL. ARMII KRAJOWEJ 11A
Biskupiec LUDOWA 36
Biskupiec 1 MAJA 6A
Biskupiec CHROBREGO 4A
Biskupiec KOŚCIUSZKI 1A
Biskupiec CZERWONKA 78
Biskupów Biskupów 52A
Biszcza BISZCZA 94A
Bisztynek SŁONECZNA 5
Bisztynek PLAC CHOPINA 1
Bisztynek SĄTOPY-SAMULEWO 20A
Biłgoraj Korytków Duży 81 A
Biłgoraj Kościuszki 114
Biłgoraj Nadstawna 28
Blachownia 1 Maja 1
Blizanów Drugi BLIZANÓW DRUGI nr 45
Blizne Blizne 676A
Bobolice Mieszka I 8a
Bobrowniki PLAC WOLNOŚCI 21
Bochnia SŁOMKA 75
Bochnia Brzeźnicka 55 d
Bodzanów ŚW. JANA PAWŁA II 19
Bodzanów MISZEWO MUROWANE, UL. POŁUDNIOWA 13
Bodzanów MICKIEWICZA 13
Bodzechów Opatowska 5
Bodzentyn PLAC ŻWIRKI 24
Bogatynia KOŚCIUSZKI 12
Bogoria JURKOWICE 33
Bojano KWIATOWA 1
Bojanowo Gołaszyn 18
Bojszowy GAIKOWA 1
Bolechowice ZIELONA 3
Bolesław GŁÓWNA 46
Bolesławiec Łukasiewicza 10/41
Bolesławiec CICHA 4C
Bolesławiec ZYGMUNTA AUGUSTA 11A
Bolesławiec STASZICA 75
Bolesławiec Łasicka 31
Bolesławiec Komuny Paryskiej 24
Bolków Rynek 13
Bolszewo WYSZYŃSKIEGO 1
Bolszewo KRASICKIEGO 5
Bolszewo SZKOLNA 56
Borki Krasew 56A
Borki Magnoliowa 4
Boronów WOJSKA POLSKIEGO 1
Boronów WOLNOŚCI 2 A
Borowa Główna 69
Borowie CHROMIN 41
Borowo Gdańska 23
Borowy Młyn JANA PAWŁA II 4
Borucin KOPERNIKA 19
Borzęcin Mały WARSZAWSKA 976
Bożejowice BOŻEJOWICE 4A
Bożepole Wielkie OSIEDLOWA 2E
Bożewo MOSTOWA 4
Braciejowa BRACIEJOWA 1
Bralin PRZEMYSŁAWA 2
Braniewo KOŚCIUSZKI 52-54
Braniewo Mielczarskiego 2A/2B
Brenna ŻARNOWIEC 1
Brenno UL. POWSTAŃCÓW WLKP. 13
Brochów BROCHÓW 122
Brodnica Mieszka I 2
Brodnica CICHA
Brodnica KOLEJOWA 3
Brodnica MATEJKI 14
Brodnica Górna Kartuska 4
Brożec REYMONTA 34
Brudzeń Duży BRUDZEŃ DUŻY, OSIEDLOWA 2
Brudzew TURKOWSKA 36
Brudzowice Gajowa 42
Brusy CHEŁMOWSKIEGO 7
Brwilno Płocka 14A
BRWINÓW ARMII KRAJOWEJ 14
Brzeg ŁOKIETKA 27
Brzeg Wolności 21a
Brzeg Zielona 18
Brześć Kujawski PLAC WŁADYSŁAWA ŁOKIETKA 18
Brzesko UL. MICKIEWICZA 64
Brzesko Brzesko 117
Brzeziny UL.1000-LECIA
Brzeziny-Kolonia TOPOLOWA 20
Brzeźnica ZIELONOGÓRSKA 16
Brzeźno ul. Długa 26
Brzozie BRZOZIE
Brzozów Stary BRZOZÓW STARY 53A
Brzozów Stary WSZELIWY 1A
Brzyszów Częstochowska 101
Buczkowice WOŹNA 1105
Budowo Budowo 49b
Budry UL. KS. NIKODEMA MASŁOWSKIEGO
Budzisław Kościelny KLECZEWSKA 8
Budzów Budzów 712
Buków BUKÓW 33
Buków BUKÓW 60
Bukowno NOWA 1
Bukowo Bukowo 14 A
Bulkowo BULKOWO
Bulowice BIELSKA 216
Bulowice KRAKOWSKA 70
Bulowice ZACISZE 3
Burzec BURZEC 139
Buśno Buśno 87 B
Bychawa UL. Piękna 2
Bydgoszcz Igrzyskowa 1
Bydgoszcz Słowiańska 18
Bystra Wyzwolenia 6
Bystrzyca Kłodzka MARII KONOPNICKIEJ 4
Bystrzyca Oławska KOŚCIUSZKI 69
Bysław Główna 61
Bytom Daleka 31-33
Bytom STRZELCÓW BYTOMSKICH 266A
Bytom MIECHOWICKA - PAWILONY
Bytom NOWAKOWSKIEGO 13
Bytom ALOJZJANÓW 28 A
Bytom CHORZOWSKA 18 A
Bytom CHORZOWSKA 57A
Bytom PALIŃSKIEGO 21
Bytom MAZURSKA 3
Bytom ŁUŻYCKA 12
Bytom WYZWOLENIA 125 B
Bytom Orzegowska 32
Bytoń WITOWO 44
Bytoń BYTOŃ 51
Błędów WILKÓW DRUGI 127C
Błonie TRAUGUTTA2
Cekcyn LUDWICHOWO 7
Cekcyn CEKCYN
Celestynów KOLEJOWA 1
Celestynów ŚW. KAZIMIERZA 50
Cerkwica SZKOLNA 6
Cerkwica SŁONECZNA 56
Chechło Pierwsze Kluczewska 1
Chełm ul. Szpitalna 20
Chełm ul. Szkolna 16
Chełm Prusa 33
Chełm ul. Zachodnia 8b
Chełm 11 Listopada 19
Chełm ul. Wołyńska 13 A
Chełm ul. Al. 3-go Maja 6
Chełm Pszenna 70
Chełm Śląski Chełmska 69
Chełmiec ŚWINIARSKO 600
Chełmiec MARCINKOWICE 513
Chełmiec Limanowska 35
Chełmno DŁUGA 11,BRZOZOWO
Chełmża ZELGNO 18
Chlewiska Nowa 14
Chmielno GRYFA POMORSKIEGO 71
Choceń SIKORSKIEGO 13
Choceń ŚWIERCZEWSKIEGO 38
Choceń ŚMIŁOWICE 17
Choceń Wiejska 1A, Czerniewice
Chochołów CHOCHOŁÓW 76
Chocianów Trzebnicka 7A-7B
Chociwel ARMII KRAJOWEJ 25
Chodecz PLAC KOŚCIUSZKI 21
Chodecz WARNEŃCZYKA 3
Chodów CHODÓW 5/18
Chodów SOKOŁOWSKA 73
Chodzież ZWYCIĘSTWA 23
Chodzież UL.WIOSNY LUDÓW 18
Chojna NARCIARSKA 45
Chojnice 18 PUŁKU UŁANÓW POMORSKICH 31/1
Chojnów ROKITKI 53 A
Chojnów LEGNICKA 15
Chorzele MOSTOWA 4
Chorzów OPOLSKA 2 LOK. 2
Chorzów 11 - GO LISTOPADA 68
Chorzów GAŁECZKI 40 LOK.5
Chorzów Ryszki 49A
Choszczno Stargardzka 33
Chotowa GŁOWACZOWA 5E
Chróścice KORFANTEGO 21
Chrośla Mazowiecka 79
Chrostkowo CHROSTKOWO 32
Chrzanów OŚWIĘCIMSKA 102
Chrzanów PUCHALSKIEGO 1
Chwiram CHWIRAM B N
Chybie Wyzwolenia 64
Chynów SUŁKOWICE, KOLEJOWA 23A
Chynów, Sułkowice KLONOWA 18
Ciche Ciche 41a
Ciechanów REUTTA 5
Ciechanowiec Plac 3 Maja 5
Ciechocin CIECHOCIN 155
Cieksyn PIŁSUDSKIEGO 51
Ciemne WOŁOMINSKA 198
Cieszyn GÓRNY RYNEK 2
Cieszyn WĘGIELNA 3C
Cieszyn ZOFII KOSSAK-SZATKOWSKIEJ 18
Cieszyn Z.KOSSAK SZATKOWSKIEJ 6
Cieszyn STAWOWA 60
Cieszyn ŚW.JERZEGO 9
Cieszyno CIESZYNO 28A
Cisek PLANETORZA 40
Cybinka KROŚNIEŃSKA 8 A
Cyców ul. Chełmska 23
Cyców ul Lubelska 1
Cyców Głębokie 42
Cykarzew Północny Częstochowska 82
Czajków CZAJKÓW 186B
Czaniec K.K.WOJTYŁY 58
Czarna CZARNA 263
Czarna DWORCOWA 1a
Czarna KONARSKIEGO 50A
Czarna JAŹWINY 71A
Czarna Białostocka SIENKIEWICZA 5
Czarna Białostocka JÓZEFA PIŁSUDSKIEGO 32
Czarna Dąbrówka GDAŃSKA 4
Czarnów KOPERNIKA 11
Czarny Las Częstochowska 212
Czchów JURKÓW 304B
Czechowice-Dziedzice SZKOLNA 40
Czechowice-Dziedzice LEGIONÓW 20
Czechowice-Dziedzice JAGIELLOŃSKA 17A
Czechowice-Dziedzice MAZAŃCOWICKA 98p
Czeladź Dehnelów 17
Czeladź NIEPODLEGŁOŚCI 1 A
Czemierniki Radzyńska 2A
Czempiń STRUMYKOWA 7
Czermin CZERMIN 24
Czerna Czerna 44a
Czernichów ŻYWIECKA 45
Czernichów Krakowska 26A
Czerniewice MAZOWIECKA 28
Czernikowo SŁOWACKIEGO 33
Czersk KOŚCIUSZKI 45
Czersk Łubna 29A
Czerwińsk WŁADYSŁAWA JAGIEŁŁY 2B
Czerwińsk GRODZIEC 11
Czerwińsk JAGIEŁŁY 11
Czerwionka FURGOŁA 9
Czerwionka-dębieńsko ODRODZENIA 8
Czerwionka-Leszczyny 3 Maja 28
Czerwionka-Leszczyny Armii Krajowej 2A
Czerwonak Ul. Gdyńska 118
Czerwone Czerwone 17A
Czerwone CZERWONE 250
Częstochowa HERBERTA 2/29
Częstochowa Skrzyneckiego 16/18
Częstochowa Dekabrystów 41
Częstochowa ŚW. BARBARY 82
Częstochowa Matejki 79/81
Częstochowa OGIŃSKIEGO 10
Częstochowa UL. SEJMOWA 26
Częstochowa OSSOWSKIEGO 12/14
Częstochowa ALEJA ARMII KRAJOWEJ 42
Częstochowa ODRODZENIA 1
Częstochowa WROCŁAWSKA 12
Częstochowa OKULICKIEGO 57
Częstochowa KRASIŃSKIEGO 6
Częstochowa KRAKOWSKA 61
Częstochowa KOSMOWSKIEJ 1
Częstochowa Niepodległości 34
Częstochowa Zapolskiej 9
Częstochowa Drzymały 2
Częstochowa ŚW. BRATA ALBERTA 71
Częstochowa TETMAJERA 39
Częstochowa SEMPOŁOWSKIEJ 1
Częstochowa LIMANOWSKIEGO 51/53
Częstochowa LEŚNA 105
Częstochowa GROTA ROWECKIEGO 12
Częstochowa KORKOWA 1
Częstochowa PRZEJAZDOWA 146
Częstochowa Jerzego Kukuczki 14A
Częstochowa Warszawska 39
Czuryły Czuryły
Czyżew DUŻY RYNEK 21
Czyżew NURSKA 9
Czyżowice UL. WODZISŁAWSKA 12 A
Człuchów SOBIESKIEGO 5A
Dąbroszyn 32 A K/witnicy DĄBROSZYN 32
Dąbrowa DĄBROWA 233
Dąbrowa KS. PROF. SZTONYKA 8C
Dąbrowa Białostocka PLAC KOŚCIUSZKI 1/1
Dąbrowa Białostocka PLAC KOŚCIUSZKI 1
Dąbrowa Białostocka GEN. NIKODEMA SULIKA 4
Dąbrowa Biskupia WONORZE 34
Dąbrowa Chełmińska BYDGOSKA 50
Dąbrowa Górnicza Topolowa 50A/1
Dąbrowa Górnicza GŁÓWNA 91
Dąbrowa Górnicza AL. ZWYCIĘSTWA 89
Dąbrowa Górnicza ŁAZY BŁĘDOWSKIE 12
Dąbrowa Górnicza Modrzewiowa 34
Dąbrowa Górnicza Gołonoska 51
Dąbrowa Górnicza Bema 8
Dąbrowa Tarnowska UL. PIŁSUDSKIEGO 3
Dąbrowa Zielona KOŚIUSZKI 39
Dąbrowice SIENKIEWICZA 36
Dąbrówka Górna PRÓSZKOWSKA 3
Daleszyce Suków 1
Damnica Damno 33
Darłowo KRÓLOWEJ JADWIGI 26
Darłowo Stary Jarosław 73
Daszyna Mazew 55
Dębica KRAKOWSKA 34
Dębica FABRYCZNA 1
Dębica PANA TADEUSZA 12
Dębica OFIAR KATYNIA 4
Dębica ŚWIĘTOSŁAWA238
Dęblin Wiślana 33
Dębnica Kaszubska KS. ANTONIEGO KANI 29 A
Dębno WOLA DĘBIŃSKA 344
Dębno Waryńskiego 4
Dębowiec SIMORADZ, GŁÓWNA 110
Dębowiec KATOWICKA 8
Dębołęka DĘBOŁĘKA 34
Deszczno MASZEWSKA 2
Dobiegniew WYSZYŃSKIEGO 1
Dobino DOBINO 1
Dobra PLAC WOJSKA POLSKIEGO 27
Dobrcz STRZELCE GÓRNE 10
Dobre RADZIEJOWSKA 7
Dobre FABRYCZNA 36
Dobre Miasto UL. ŁUŻYCKA 55A
Dobre Miasto ŁUŻYCKA 32A
Dobre Miasto GRUDZIĄDZKA 7A
Dobrzany MICKIEWICZA 22
Dobrzany STASZICA 30/48 LOK.6
Dobrzejewice DOBRZEJEWICE 62C
Dobrzeń Wielki REYMONTA 13
Dobrzyca KOŹMIŃSKA 20
Dobrzyków NOWA KORZENIÓWKA 30A
Dobrzyniewo Duże BIAŁOSTOCKA 12
Dobrzyniewo Duże LIPOWA 129
Dolistowo Nowe DOLISTOWO NOWE 73
Donaborów DONABORÓW 13
Dopiewo UL. POZNAŃSKA 13
Dorohusk UL. Niepodległości 36
Drawno KOLEJOWA 25 A
Drawsko Pomorskie STAROGRODZKA 26 A
Drążdżewo DRĄŻDŻEWO 69
Drezdenko KOŚCIUSZKI 42C
Drezdenko MICKIEWICZA
Drobin SIERPECKA 15
Drogoszewo SZKOLNA 2
Drwalew KLONOWA 1
Drzewica STASZICA 10/14
Drzewica UL SŁOWACKIEGO 2
Drzycim DWORCOWA 6
Dubeczno Hutnicza 1
Dubeninki OSIEDLOWA 2
Dubidze Słoneczna 45
Dubiecko PRZEDMIEŚCIE DUBIECKIE 17A
Dubienka Ul. kmdr popr. Bogusława Krawczyka 4
Duczki WILLOWA 1
Duszniki-Zdrój Sudecka 7
Duszniki-Zdrój OSIEDLOWA 2
Dylaki BIESTRZYŃSKA 1
Dynów KAZIMIERZA WIELKIEGO 4
Dynów ŁUBNO 304
Działdowo UL. LIDZBARSKA 18B
Działoszyce UL. PIŃCZOWSKA 18
Działoszyn OGRODOWA 2
Dziemiany 3 MAJA 9
Dzierzgoń ODRODZENIA 8
Dzierzgoń ZAWADZKIEGO 5
Dzierzkowice ul. Rynek 143
Dzierżów K/ Deszczna DZIERŻÓW 21
Dziewiętlice DZIEWIĘTLICE 31 A
Dzikowiec DZIKOWIEC 84
Dźwierzuty UL. PASYMSKA 3
Elbląg LOTNICZA 26
Elbląg PŁK. DĄBKA 65
Ełk TUWIMA 18
Ełk W. POLSKIEGO 30
Ełk JANA PAWLA II 8 A
Ełk KOLONIA 19
Fabianki SZPETAL GÓRNY, WŁOCŁAWSKA 44
Fajsławice Fajsławice 5
Fajsławice Siedliska Drugie 192
Fijewo FIJEWO 61A
Filipów PLAC S BATOREGO 21
Frampol Stolarska 15
Frydrychowice CENTRALNA 2
Gać GAĆ 57
Gacki OS. GACKI 8A
Galiny GALINY 35
Gąsocin STRAŻACKA 19
Gaszowice WIEJSKA 45A
Gaszowice Rydułtowska 3
Gdańsk DYWIZJONU 303 25
Gdańsk SIENNICKA 26
Gdańsk WYZWOLENIA 51 F
Gdańsk AL. GRUNWALDZKA 24
Gdańsk ADAMA MICKIEWICZA 37/39
Gdańsk ŁOWICKA 16
Gdańsk BARNIEWICKA 107
Gdańsk WODNIKA 2
Gdańsk ABRAHAMA 15A
Gdańsk KARTUSKA 149
Gdańsk CIESZYŃSKIEGO 38/4
Gdańsk Jabłońskiego 11
Gdańsk JABŁONIOWA 21/8
Gdańsk STARTOWA 4
Gdańsk PILOTÓW 23B
Gdańsk SZYPRÓW 1
Gdańsk WOJSKIEGO 8 B
Gdańsk Stryjewskiego 27
Gdańsk Marusarzówny 2a
Gdańsk Gałczyńskiego 2
Gdańsk Grunwaldzka 569
Gdańsk Andersa 18 lok. U2
Gdańsk Spadzista 5
Gdynia STAROWIEJSKA 10/12
Gdynia ŹRÓDŁO MARII 19 L
Gdynia PŁK. DĄBKA 232
Gdynia Morska 11
Gidle REYMONTA 1
Giedajty UL.ROLNA 1B
Gierałtów Gierałtów 44
Gierałtowice UL. POWSTAŃCÓW ŚL. 44
Gierałtowice ŚW. MARCINA 1
Gilowice SIEDLAKÓWKA 5
Gizałki KALISKA 19
Giżycko UL. JAGIEŁŁY 12
Giżycko KLONOWA 1
Glinojeck TARGOWA 3
Gliwice ul. Paderewskiego 56C
Gliwice UL. SOLSKIEGO 1
Gliwice-bojków UL. ROLNIKÓW 56
Gniewkówiec GNIEWKÓWIEC
Gniewkowo WIERZCHOSŁAWICE 21
Gniewkowo DWORCOWA 4
Gniewkowo LIPIE 13A
Gniewkowo DWORCOWA 4
Gniewoszów Regów Nowy 20
Gnieżdżewo PUCKA 10
Gniezno KŁECKOSKA 32
Gnojnica GNOJNICA 206A
Goczałkowice-Zdrój ŻEROMSKIEGO 2
Godkowo GODKOWO 13
Godziesze Małe Kaliska 12
Godziszka RYBARSKA 692
Golczewo Zwycięstwa 2
Golenice GOLENICE 32 A
Golenice GOLENICE 124
Goleszów CIESZYŃSKA 18
Goleszów CIESZYŃSKA 33
Golice SIEDLECKA 94
Golub-Dobrzyń Mickiewicza 10
Goniądz SZPITALNA 3
Goraj Rynek 600 - lecia 2
Goręczyno Kasztelańska 63
Górki GÓRKI 85A
Górki Hutnicza 1
Górki Noteckie KUROWSKA 24 A
Górki Noteckie KOLEJOWA 27
Górnica GÓRNICA 27
Górno Krajno- Parcele 26 C
Górno RADLIN 122A
Górowo Iławeckie PLAC RATUSZOWY 13/1
Gorzków Partyzantów 1/1
Górzno RYNEK 23
Gorzów KAZIMIERZA WILEKIEGO 50-52
Gorzów Śląski WOJSKA POLSKIEGO 25
Gorzów Wielkopolski CHROBREGO 20-20A
Gorzów Wielkopolski Wróblewskiego 35
Gorzów Wielkopolski WARSZAWSKA 225
Gorzów Wielkopolski Mikołajczyka 9
Gorzów Wielkopolski gen.Władysława Sikorskiego 115
Gorzów Wielkopolski gen.Stefana Roweckiego-Grota 19
Gorzów Wielkopolski BACZYŃSKIEGO 1
Gorzów Wlkp JULIANA TUWIMA 12 AB
Gorzów Wlkp KOŚCIUSZKI 4
Gorzów Wlkp. FABRYCZNA 53
Gorzów Wlkp. SŁONECZNA 3
Gorzów Wlkp. PADEREWSKIEGO 6/1
Gorzów Wlkp. KOSTRZYŃSKA 57 A
Gorzów Wlkp. SZWOLEŻERÓW 7C
Górzyca OS.KWIATOWE 10
Gorzyce Rybnicka 14
Gorzyce UL.RACIBORSKA 105
Gorzyce UL. RACIBORSKA 17
Gorzyce ŻWIRKI I WIGURY 6
Gorzyczki UL.KWIATOWA 4
Górzyn GÓRZYN 185 B
Gościcino NADRZECZNA 2 A
Gościęcin KOZIELSKA 13
Gościeradów-Folwark Gościeradów Folwark 17
Gościszów GOŚCISZÓW 146
Gostomia GOSTOMIA 17A
Gostycyn PRUSZCZ
Gostyń GÓRNA 21
Gostyń SPOKOJNA 24
Gostyń PIONIERSKA 31
Gostyń UL. WŁ. ŁOKIETKA 44
Gostyń UL.POWSTAŃCÓW WIELKOPOLSKICH 31
Gostyń Nad Kanią 161
Gostyń Szczeciński GOSTYŃ SZCZECIŃSKI 86
Gostynin FLORIAŃSKA 16
Gostynin BOLESŁAWA PRUSA 11
Gostynin Budy Kozickie 1d
Gosławice MUZEALNA 7
Gowarczów Plac 20 - lecia 8
Gowidlino KARTUSKA 34
Gowino WEJHEROWSKA 50
Gózd UL. SZKOLNA 5
Gozdnica Ceramików 11
Gozdowo PŁOCKA 12
Gozdowo LELICE, PŁOCKA 6
Gozdowo PŁOCKA 26
Gołdap Matejki 4
Gołdap Wojska Polskiego 8
Gołębiewo Wielkie LAWENDOWA 14
Gołkowice UL. 1 MAJA 143
Gołotczyzna CIECHANOWSKA 11
Gołuchów SŁONECZNA 1
Grabanów Główna 31 b
Grabanów Główna 31 b
Grabiny GRABINY 63b
Grabówka GÓRNA 10
Grabowo GRABOWO 28
Grajewo OŚ. POŁUDNIE 60
Gralewo GRALEWO
Granica LAWENDOWA 1
Gręboszów Gręboszów 7
Gródek LASKOWICKA 7
Grodziczno Nowe Grodziczno 89b
Grodziec UL. GŁÓWNA 13
Grodziec UL. WIEJSKA 27
Grodzisk Mazowiecki T. BAIRDA 38A
Grojec KAZIMIERZA JAGIELLOŃCZYKA 5A
Grojec BESKIDZKA 102a
Grójec AL. JANA PAWŁA II 27
Grójec UL.ARMII KRAJOWEJ 49
Grójec UL.WYBICKIEGO 4A LOK. 1U
Gromadka 11 Listopada 28
Gromiec Kolonia 2
Gronowo Elbląskie OSIEDLOWA 30A
Grudusk CIECHANOWSKA 3A
Grudynia Wielka Kozielska 54
Grudziądz Waryńskiego 92
Grudziądz Chełmińska 4
Grupa DWORCOWA 2
Grybów ul. Rynek 16
Gryfice NOWY ŚWIAT 13
Gryfino PIASTÓW 14 A
Grzmiąca 1 Maja 2
Grzymałków ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKA 50
Głogoczów GŁOGOCZÓW 857
Głogówek RYNEK 13
Głosków SZKOLNA 1
Głubczyce OSIEDLE KONSTYTUCJI 3 MAJA 50A
Głubczyce MONIUSZKI 25
Głubczyce MARII KONOPNICKIEJ 19
Głubczyce Fabryczna 7
Głuchołazy ALEJA JANA PAWŁA II 18
Hajnówka BIELSKA 52
Harta HARTA 145
Hecznarowice KRAKOWSKA 102
Herby LUBLINIECKA 41
Hermanowice HERMANOWICE 35A
Hoczew Hoczew 44
Hołubla SIEDLECKA 4
Hrubieszów Grotthusów 1
Hrubieszów 3 -Maja 11 a
Hrubieszów Zamojska 2
Hrubieszów ul. Wyzwolenia 5
Hruszniew-Kolonia 23
Huszlew HUSZLEW 76A
Idalin Idalin 42
Igołomia IGOŁOMIA 244
Inowrocław Jacewska 25
Inowrocław JÓZEFA KRZYMIŃSKIEGO 16
Ińsko BOHATERÓW WARSZAWY 25
Istebna ISTEBNA 1370
Istebna 1642
Iwaniska Opatowska 36
Iwonicz-Zdrój LUBATOWA 288 B
Izbica Lubelska 119
Izbicko POLNA 18
Iława 1 MAJA 24B
Iława GDAŃSKA 1A
Iława ANDERSA 11
Iława ZIELONA 72/1
Iłów RYNEK STAROMIEJSKI 21
Iłowo-Wieś UL. JAGIELLOŃSKA 6B
Iłża POWSTANIA STYCZNIOWEGO 40
Jabłoń ul. 3 Maja 2
Jabłonka JABŁONKA 171
Jabłonka UL. WĄSKA 1A
Jabłonka UL. MAGURSKA 7
Jabłonna Druga Jabłonna Druga 40
Jabłonna Lacka TARGOWA 1
Jabłonna-Majątek Piotrków Drugi 62
Jabłonowo Pomorskie GŁÓWNA 5
Jaczkowice JACZKOWICE 46A
Jaksice DWORCOWA 17
Janczewo JANCZEWO 15
Jankowice UL. NOWA 132
Jankowice UL. RACIBORSKA 30A
Janów PARKOWA 9A
Janów Żarecka 34
Janów Lubelski Kardynała Wyszyńskiego 5
Janów Lubelski Jana Pawła II 9
Janów Lubelski ul. Bialska 1
Janów Lubelski ul. Wiejska 26
Janów Podlaski ul. Parkowa 3
Janowiec Janowice 2B
Janowiec Kościelny JANOWIEC KOŚCIELNY 64
Janowo PLAC KOŚCIUSZKI 35
Janowo MUSZAKI 18B
Jantar MORSKA 4
Jaraczewo KOLEJOWA 18
Jarczów ul. 3-go Maja 21
Jaroszowice Jaroszowice 225
Jaroszowiec UL. KOLEJOWA 17
Jarosław Konfederacka 8
Jasień MAZURKIEWICZA 132
Jasienica JASIENICA 1173
Jasienica Pawła Jasienicy 44
Jasienica Dolna JASIENICA DOLNA 11
Jasienica Górna JASIENICA GÓRNA 25A
Jasienica Rosielna Jasienica Rosielna 216
Jastarnia MICKIEWICZA 122
Jastków Marysin Ziemska 50
Jastrowie Poznańska 5
Jastrowie 1 Maja 31A
Jastrzębie UL. MARUSARZÓWNY 21
Jastrzębie-borynia UL. 3 MAJA 109
Jastrzębie-Zdrój UL. KOMUNY PARYSKIEJ 1A
Jastrzębie-Zdrój UL.STAWOWA 2
Jastrzębie-Zdrój Wrocławska PU-728
Jastrzębie-Zdrój ŚWIERKLAŃSKA 87
Jastrzębie-Zdrój Turystyczna 5B
Jastrzębie-Zdrój Pomorska 15A
Jastrzębie-Zdrój Cieszyńska 116A
Jastrzębie-Zdrój Jasna 1a
Jastrzębie-Zdrój Ogrodowa 1
Jastrzębie-Zdrój Mazowiecka 8
Jaświły JAŚWIŁY 17A
Jaszkowa Dolna Jaszkowa Dolna 123
Jawiszowice PRZECZNA 63A
Jawor PLAC WOLNOŚCI 30
Jawor STAROJAWORSKA 110
Jawor JASNA 3
Jaworze BIELSKA 576
Jaworze PAŁACOWA 3
Jaworze CIESZYŃSKA 362
Jaworzno STAROWIEJSKA 17
Jaworzno PADEREWSKIEGO 8A
Jaworzno GWARDZISTÓW 28
Jaworzno GAGARINA 9A
Jaworzno GRUNWALDZKA 104
Jaworzno CIĘŻKOWICKA 64
Jaworzno SUCHARSKIEGO 11
Jaworzno JAWORZNO 71 A
Jaworzno Kasztanowa 61
Jedlicze UL. TOKARSKICH 30
Jedlińsk JEDLANKA 38B
Jedlnia-Letnisko PIŁSUDSKIEGO 3
Jedlno Drugie Jedlno Drugie 23
Jednorożec POŁOŃ 37
Jędrzejów UL. OKRZEI 42
Jedwabno 1 MAJA 67
Jelcz-Laskowice POLNA 41
Jelcz-Laskowice WROCŁAWSKA 11
Jelcz-Laskowice Hirszfelda 10 A
Jelenia Góra CIEPLICKA 213
Jelenia Góra DZIWISZÓW 48
Jelenia Góra Komarno 70A
Jeleniewo Suwalska 40A
Jeleśnia JANA KAZIMIERZA 251
Jemielnica Stara Kolonia 1
Jerzykowo PLAC PIASTOWSKI 2
Jeżewo GŁÓWNA 21
Jeziorany KAJKI 1
Joniec Królewo 64
Jordanów UL. PIŁSUDZKIEGO 83
Józefów GRANICZNA 4A
Julianka JULIANKA 34, GM. PRZYRÓW
Kaczory DZIEMBOWO 77A
Kaczory DZIEMBOWSKA 17A
Kaczyce SOBIESKIEGO 4
Kadłub Młyńska 2
Kadłub Turawski Główna 24
Kąkolewnica Turów 83
Kalety 1-GO MAJA 14
Kalety 1-GO MAJA NR 5G
Kalinowo OSIEDLOWA 1B
Kaliska DŁUGA 28
Kalisz RAJSKOWSKA 16
Kalisz ŁÓDZKA 184A
Kalisz MARII KONOPNICKIEJ 19
Kalisz WARSZAWSKA 74
Kalisz Pomorski WOLNOŚCI 37/1-2
Kalników Kalników 199A
Kalwaria Zebrzydowska UL. TARGOWA 3
Kamesznica PARKOWA 982
Kamień Kolonia Kamień 37 b
Kamień Pomorski Szczecińska 12
Kamień Pomorski WRZOSOWO 24
Kamienica Kamienica 966
Kamienica Polska MARII KONOPNICKIEJ 215 A
Kamieniec UL. TARNOGÓRSKA 25
Kamieniec Ząbkowicki ZĄBKOWICKA 2
Kamienna Góra Stefana Żeromskiego 4i6
Kamienna Góra Skłodowskiej-Curie 17a
Kamiennik KOŚCIUSZKI 12
Kamionka Lubartowska 21
Kamionka Samoklęski Kol. Druga 8
Kamionka Wielka MYSTKÓW 488
Kamionka Wielka Kamionka Wielka 501
Kaniów KRZYWOLAKÓW 3
Kaniów DANKOWICKA 14
Karczew WESTERPLATTE 4
Karczmiska Starowiejska 198
Kargowa POWSTAŃCÓW WIELKOPOLSKICH 29
Karlino Szymanowskiego 2
Karnice NADMORSKA 3
Karpacz KONSTYTUCJI 3 MAJA 29
Karsibór KARSIBÓR 63 A
Karsibór KARSIBÓR 66
Karsin Świerkowa 1
Karsko PIONIERÓW 11 A
Kartuzy PARKOWA 3
Katowice WALENTEGO ROŹDZIEŃSKIEGO 88 A
Katowice ZADOLE 24-26
Katowice WINCENTEGO POLA 14/2
Katowice MOŚCICKIEGO 6
Katowice ŻURAWIA 14
Katowice Boya Żeleńskiego 75
Katowice WOJCIECHA 51 A
Katowice JÓZEFOWSKA 34
Katowice MIKOŁOWSKA 40
Katowice SAMSONOWICZA 25
Katowice PL. JANA KASPROWICZA 4 LOK. 2U
Kawęczyn KAWĘCZYN - DZIAŁKI
Kawnice KAWNICE 19
Kazanów BATALIONÓW CHŁOPSKICH 31
Kazimierz Biskupi GOLIŃSKA 10
Kazimierz Dolny ul. Rynek 23
Kazimierz Dolny Uściąż 116
Kazimierza Wielka KOLEJOWA 27
Kazimierza Wielka UL. ARMII KRAJOWEJ 5C
Kaźmierz NOWOWIEJSKA 36
Kałków KAŁKÓW 71A
Kędzierzyn-Koźle KŁODNICKA 34
Kędzierzyn-Koźle PONIATOWSKIEGO 9
Kępa WRÓBLIŃSKA 1
Kępice Sikorskiego 23
Kępno SŁONECZNA 15
Kętrzyn KRÓLOWEJ JADWIGI 11A
Kęty OS.700-LECIA
Kęty KOŚCIUSZKI 19A
Kęty OSIEDLE NAD SOŁĄ
Kielce BOHATERÓW WARSZAWY 9
Kielce BP. KACZMARKA 18
Kielce STAFFA 2
Kielce WIŚNIOWA 3
Kielce PROSTA 52
Kielce L. SKIBIŃSKIEGO 1
Kielce CHĘCIŃSKA 5
Kielce J.N.JEZIORAŃSKIEGO 125
Kielce UL.JARZĘBINOWA 3
Kielce ŚLĄSKA 7
Kielce ORKANA 11
Kielce LECHA 11
Kielce JURAJSKA 1
Kielce KALINOWA 1
Kielce NOWY ŚWIAT 28
Kielce PASKA 6/6
Kielce KLONOWA 54
Kielce KARCZÓWKOWSKA 20
Kielce WRZOSOWA 13
Kielce SZKOLNA 36A
Kielce OSIEDLE NA STOKU 117
Kielce GRUNWALDZKA 26
Kielce STAROWAPIENNIKOWA 42A
Kielno Oliwska 49
Kije WŁOSZCZOWICE, UL. KIELECKA 12
Kikół TORUŃSKA 14A
Kiwity KIWITY 75
Klaudyn LUTOSŁAWSKIEGO 9
Klecza Górna BARWAŁD DOLNY 154
Kleczew OKRZEI 1
Klembów Gen. Franciszka Zymirskiego 64
Klembów WOLA RASZTOWSKA, WARSZAWSKA 126A
Kleszczewo Kościerskie KLESZCZEWO KOŚCIERSKIE 48B
Kleszczów GŁÓWNA 73
Klewki KLEWKI 3A
Kluczbork BRONIEWSKIEGO 12
Kluczbork Moniuszki 6, 6a
Kluczbork GRUNWALDZKA 13 a
Kluszkowce Karpacka 28
Kmiecin JAŚMINOWA 43
Knurów UL.KOSMONAUTÓW 18
Knyszyn TYKOCKA 6
Kobiernice KRAKOWSKA 24
Kobylanka SZKOLNA 5 A
Kobylice Raciborska 25
Kobyłczyna KOBYŁCZYNA 96
Kobyłka SZEROKA 26
Kobyłka WARSZAWSKA 3
Kocmyrzów ul. Apteczna 4, Dojazdów
Kolbudy DWORCOWA 1
Kolno BĘSIA 35
Kolno WOJSKA POLSKIEGO 46
Kolno SIENKIEWICZA 36
Kolno KOLNO 16B
Komorniki KOŚCIELNA 20
Konary Świątnicka 244
Konin JANA PAWŁA II NR 79 D
Konin ŚLESIŃSKA 1 A
Konin AL. CUKROWNICZA 11
Konin WYSZYŃSKIEGO 26
Konin ALEJA 1-GO MAJA 15
Konopiska OPOLSKA 1
Konopiska Częstochowska 9
Konopiska RĘKSZOWICE 198
Konopnica Szkolna 9a
Końskie HUBALA 14
Końskie 3-GO MAJA 3A
Końskowola Pożowska 2
Konstancin-Jeziorna ANNY WALENTYNOWICZ 21S
Konstantynów ul. Janowska 36a
Kopanica KSIĘCIA JÓZEFA PONIATOWSKIEGO 45
Koprzywnica KRAKOWSKA 86
Kórnica GŁÓWNA 1
Kórnik RYNEK 2
Koronowo NOWY DWÓR 10
Koronowo SAMOCIĄŻEK 24
Koronowo SZOSA KOTOMIERSKA 46
Koronowo STOPKA 22
Korsze UL. WOJSKA POLSKIEGO 6
Korytnica KORYTNICA 6B
Korzeniew KOŚCIELEC 18A
Korzeniów KORZENIÓW 72
Korzenna Łęka 184
Korzybie Dworcowa 13
Kościan GOSTYŃSKA 86
Kościan Surzyńskiego 40
Kościan WROCŁAWSKA 15
Kościelec Wolności 45
Kościelec UL. TURECKA 2
Kościelisko ul. Karpielówka 2a
Kościelisko UL. NĘDZY-KUBIŃCA 148
Kościelna Wieś ŚW. WAWRZYŃCA 32
Kościerzyna GDAŃSKA 5
Kościerzyna STASZICA 6
Kostomłoty Rynek 12B
Kostrzyn N/odrą NARUTOWICZA 5
Kostrzyn nad Odrą OSIEDLE LEŚNE 5/3
Kostrzyn nad Odrą M.Reja 44
Kostrzyn nad Odrą Piastowska 1
Koszalin BUDOWNICZYCH 4
Koszalin Niepodległości 53 A
Koszęcin WIOSENNA 8
Koszyce UL. RYNEK 23
Kotlin DWORCOWA 1
Kotowice ZIELONOGÓRSKA 14
Kotuń SIEDLECKA 60
Kowal MATEJKI 13
Kowale Oleckie WITOSA 24
Kowale Pańskie KOWALE PAŃSKIE 53
Koźminek UL. NAKWASIŃSKA 34
Kożuchów OKRZEI 2
Kozy PRZECZNIA 60
Kozy KRAKOWSKA 42
Kozłowo PÓLKO 4
Kozłowo NIDZICKA 35
Kołaki Kościelne Wyszyńskiego 18
Kołki KOŁKI 33 A
Kołobrzeg Bema 5/5
Kołobrzeg Dworcowa 1
Kraków UL. KUNICKIEGO 5
Kraków UL. BRONOWICKA 42/U2
Kraków al. Pokoju 14
Kraków ul. Stradomska 9
Kraków UL. DOBREGO PASTERZA 100
Kraków OS. JAGIELLOŃSKIE 7
Kraków OS. ZŁOTA JESIEŃ 13
Kraków OS. CENTRUM D BL.1
Kraków OS. UROCZE 1
Kraków OS. SŁONECZNE 15
Kraków Aleja Jana Pawła II 15
Kraków OS. KRAKOWIAKÓW 22B
Kraków UL. SKARBOWA 2
Kraków UL. KURCZABA 3
Kraków UL. KROWODERSKICH ZUCHÓW 22
Kraków UL. P.ŚCIEGIENNEGO 67A
Kraków OS. NIEPODLEGŁOŚCI 3
Kraków UL. BOHATERÓW WRZEŚNIA 57
Kraków UL. MAKOWSKIEGO 4
Kraków ul. Władysława Jagiełly 31 A
Kraków UL. MAZOWIECKA 16
Kraków UL. NA BŁONIE 11B
Kraków UL. WITOSA 39
Kraków UL. OPOLSKA 37
Kraków UL. UGOREK 14
Kraków UL. BALICKA 16
Kraków UL. RACIBORSKA 17
Kraków UL. WŁOSKA 2
Kraków UL. BOBRZYŃSKIEGO 33
Kraków TWARDOWSKIEGO 48
Kraków UL. JAREMY 10
Kraków UL. MŁYŃSKA 8
Kraków UL. KOBIERZYŃSKA 123
Kraków UL. RADZIKOWSKIEGO 138-140
Kraków Bajeczna 6
Kraków UL. KS.J.MEIERA 20B
Kraków UL. GŁOWACKIEGO 4
Kraków UL. BORKOWSKA 17 B
Kraków UL. BALICKA 49, RZĄSKA
Kraków UL. KOBIERZYŃSKA 42
Kraków UL. MAZOWIECKA 88/7
Kraków UL. LIPSKA 53
Kraków UL. GÓRNIKÓW 3
Kraków MYCZKOWSKIEGO 1
Kraków OS. ZŁOTA PODKOWA 1/8
Kraków OS. WYSOKIE 19
Kraków UL.KOSZYKARSKA 27 A
Kraków OS. II PUŁKU LOTNICZEGO 24
Kraków Łokietka 242
Kraków Reduta 26
Kraków Wrobela 67
Kraków OS. NA WZGÓRZACH 31
Kraków OS. ALBERTYŃSKIE 22A
Kraków OS. STRUSIA 12
Kraków UL. KUCZKOWSKIEGO 1
Kraków OS. PRZY ARCE 1
Kraków UL. DWORCOWA 12
Kraków UL. KĄCIK 13
Kraków OS. OŚWIECENIA 21
Kraków UL. WYSŁOUCHÓW 55
Kraków UL. GROCHOWSKA 22A
Kraków OS. ZŁOTEGO WIEKU 14
Kraków OS. OGRODOWE 10
Kraków OS. MISTRZEJOWICE 5
Kraków OS. STALOWE 12
Kraków OS. KOLOROWE 10
Kraków UL. TELIGI 24
Kraków OS. TYSIĄCLECIA 15
Kraków OS. ZŁOTEGO WIEKU 19-20
Kraków UL. BOHATERÓW WRZEŚNIA 1B
Kraków OS. OŚWIECENIA 38
Kraków Rydygiera 8
Kraków UL. BAJANA 8
Kraków OS. KOMBATANTÓW 9
Kraków UL. OLSZTYŃSKA 1
Kraków ul. Bosaków 11
Kraków UL. ROMANOWICZA 4
Kraków UL. STRÓŻA RYBNA 20
Kraków UL. NA KOZŁÓWCE 18
Kraków UL. STACHIEWICZA 3
Kraków OS. PIASTÓW 60
Kraków ul. Nefrytowa 4
Kraków OS.DYWIZJONU 303 PAWILON 1
Kraków UL. MYŚLENICKA 133
Kraków ul. Krasickiego 30 lok 79
Kraków UL. ASTRONAUTÓW 5
Kraków UL. SENATORSKA 2
Kraków UL. DŁUGA 51
Kraków UL. KUŹNICY KOŁŁATAJOWSKIEJ 13
Kraków UL. 29 LISTOPADA 57-59
Kraków (Kraków-Krowodrza) ul. Dożynkowa 99
Kraków (Kraków-Krowodrza) KRÓLEWSKA 52
Kraków (Kraków-Krowodrza) KRÓLOWEJ JADWIGI 206
Kraków (Kraków-Nowa Huta) Słoneczne 8
Kraków (Kraków-Nowa Huta) os. Kazimierzowskie 30
Kraków (Kraków-Nowa Huta) Kolorowe 33
Kraków (Kraków-Nowa Huta) ul. Orlińskiego 1 LU6
Kraków (Kraków-Podgórze) Beskidzka 30
Kraków (Kraków-Podgórze) Spółdzielców 9
Kraków (Kraków-Podgórze) ul. Armii "Kraków" 22/LU
Kraków (Kraków-Podgórze) ul. Wysłouchów 27 a
Kraków (Kraków-Podgórze) Jachimeckiego 1
Kraków (Kraków-Śródmieście) UL. STRZELCÓW 26
Kraków-sidzina UL. A. PRAŻMOWSKIEGO 12
Krapkowice DRZYMAŁY 1
Krapkowice RYNEK 8
Krapkowice DAMROTA 4
Krapkowice OŚ. 1000-LECIA
Krapkowice (Otmęt) OSIEDLE XXX LECIA 9
Krasiejów SPÓRACKA 17
Krasne ZIELONA 39
Kraśniczyn ul. Kościuszki 27
Kraśnik ul. Racławicka 5
Kraśnik ul. Sądowa 12
Kraśnik ul. Grunwaldzka 1
Krasnosielc AMELIN 8
Krasnosielc NOWY SIELC 26A
Krasnosielc RYNEK 7
Krasnystaw ul. Mostowa 39
Krasnystaw ul. Piłsudskiego 30
Krasocin OLESZNO, UL.ŹRÓDŁOWA 2A
Kraszewice GŁUSZYŃSKA 1
Kraszowice 16A
Kroczyce KOŚCIUSZKI 2
Krokowa KARLIKOWO, POLNA 6
Krokowa MINKOWICE, UL. DŁUGA 1
Krościenko N/d Dunajcem UL. POTOCZKI 1A
Krościenko Wyżne Północna 290
Krośniewice TARGOWA 4
Krosnowice KROSNOWICE 221
Krotoszyn GRUDZIELSKIEGO 45 B
Krotoszyn OSADNICZA 44
Krotoszyn SŁOWIAŃSKA 54
Krotoszyn OSTROWSKA 155
Krotoszyn KOŹMIŃSKA 82
Kruszwica Spokojna 23
Kruszyn Brzoskwiniowa 8
Kruszyn KRUSZYNEK 29
Kruszyna BOGUSŁAWICE UL. KRUSZYŃSKA 25
Krynica-Zdrój Piłsudskiego 69
Krynka Krynka 226
Krynki PLAC JAGIELLOŃSKI 6
Krynki OSTROWIECKA 10A
Krypno DŁUGOŁĘKA 1
Kryspinów ul. Balicka 26
Kryłów Sokalska 16
Krzanowice MORAWSKA 2
Krzesk-Królowa Niwa KRZESK - KRÓLOWA NIWA 79
Krzesk-Królowa Niwa KRZESK-KRÓLOWA NIWA 278
Krzeszów RYNEK 15
Krzeszowice RYNEK 30
Krzeszyce GORZOWSKA 2
Krzynowłoga Mała PRZASNYSKA 3
Krzyszkowice Krzyszkowice 733
Krzywa KRZYWA 108
Krzywda Łukowska 17
Krzywda Okrzeja ul. Sienkiewicza 2A
Krzywin Drzewiarzy 4
Krzyżanowice GŁÓWNA 26
Krzyżowice Krzyżowice
Księżomierz Gościeradowska 85
Kuczów OSTROWIECKA 41
Kujawy PRUDNICKA 64
Kumelsk KUMELSK 39
Kuny KUNY 124
Kup RYNEK 18
Kuryłówka KURYŁÓWKA 446
Kutno ZAMOYSKIEGO 4
Kutno JESIENNA 46
Kutno TORUŃSKA 17 A
Kutno ŁOKIETKA 15 I 9
Kutno PODRZECZNA 38
Kutno BATOREGO 13
Kutno MARII SKŁODOWSKIEJ-CURIE 5A
Kutno ŁĘCZYCKA 10A
Kutno ŁĄKOSZYŃSKA 68
Kutno UL.SADOWA 2
Kutno BARLICKIEGO 9
Kłaj Kłaj 921
Kłobuck STASZICA 48
Kłobuck ORZESZKOWEJ 5
Kłobuck Różana 7
Kłodawa Włocławska 4B
Kłodzko TETMAJERA 4A
Kłodzko RODZINNA 2B
Kłodzko STARY WIELISŁAW 65B
Kłomnice CZĘSTOCHOWSKA 102A
Kłomnice RZEKI WIELKIE, GŁÓWNA 25
Kłótno KŁÓTNO 89
Lachowo LACHOWO 38
Laski Laski 28a
Laskowice PLAC 1-GO MAJA 1
Lasocice LASOCICE 55 A
Laszki Laszki 306A
Latoszyn LATOSZYN 27b
Lędziny OZIMSKA 1
Legbąd KS. STANISŁAWA CHUDZIŃSKIEGO 5A
Legnica ANDERSA 6
Legnica Izerska 36/8
Legnica PIŁSUDSKIEGO 14C
Legnica PRZYBOSIA 5
Legnica Wielogórska 74
Legnica BRZOZOWA 23
Legnica DROHOBYCKA 2
Lekowo LEKOWO 25
Lelkowo LELKOWO 15
Lenartowice LENARTOWICE 28 A
Leśna ŚW.MICHAŁA ARCHANIOŁA 180
Leszno UL. SOCHACZEWSKA 62
Leszno RYNEK ZABOROWSKI 40
Leszno ŁUŻYCKA - PAWILON
Leszno WĘGIERSKA 15
Leszno ŚWIĘCIECHOWSKA 18
Leszno Górne BOLESŁAWIECKA 18A
Lewków UL. POWSTAŃCÓW WIELKOPOLSKICH 16
Leźnica Wielka-Osiedle OSIEDLE 23
Lgota Wielka KRZYWANICE 49
Lgota Wielka Radomszczańska 54
Libiąż RATOWNIKÓW GÓRNICZYCH 1
Lidzbark JELEŃSKA 23
Lidzbark Warmiński KOPERNIKA 5
Lidzbark Warmiński ASTRONOMÓW 21
Lidzbark Warmiński LEGIONÓW 2H
Lidzbark Warmiński BARTOSZYCKA 12
Ligota BIELSKA 5
Ligota Wielka LIGOTA WIELKA 26 A
Ligowo Strażacka 4
Limanowa UL. JANA PAWŁA II 17
Limanowa UL. KRAKOWSKA 26
Limanowa Młynne 426
Lipiany SIENKIEWICZA 5
Lipiany Jedności Narodowej 20 A
Lipka Kościuszki 36
Lipnik LIPNIK 103
Lipno OKRZEI 7
Lipno ŁOCHOCIN 80B
Lipno OŚ. ARMII KRAJOWEJ 6A
Lipno 3-GO MAJA 12
Lipno KOŚCIUSZKI 10
Lipno SIERAKOWSKIEGO 22
Lipno RADOMICE
Lipowa WIEJSKA 50
Lipowiec Kościelny LIPOWIEC KOŚCIELNY 30
Lipsko RYNEK 30
Lipusz MŁYŃSKA 14
Lisków WACŁAWA BLIZIŃSKIEGO 41
Lisków WACŁAWA BLIZIŃSKIEGO 91B
Lisków KS.WACŁAWA BLIZIŃSKIEGO 42
Lisów Budowlanych 7
Liszki RĄCZNA 546
Liszkowo LISZKOWO
Lniano WYZWOLENIA 7E
Lubartów M. Kopernika 47
Lubasz B.CHROBREGO 7B
Lubawa Stanisława Wolskiego 6/38
Lubawa WARSZAWSKA 26C/1
Lubawa MORTĘGI 42C
Lubawa RZEPNIKOWSKIEGO 31
Lubawa WARSZAWSKA 13
Lubawka Kombatantów 4
Lubiąż FRYDERYKA CHOPINA 1A
Lubicz Dolny Grębocka 2a
Lubienia POPIELOWSKA 2
Lubin ORLA 52A
Lubin ŻURAWIA 29A
Lubin MIKOŁAJA KOPERNIKA 17
Lubin KRZECZYN WIELKI 31
Lublewo Gdańskie WYBICKIEGO 39A
Lublin ul. Nadbystrzycka 87
Lublin UL. Startowa 16 lok. 201
Lublin Furmańska 7
Lublin ul. Motorowa 2
Lublin Sławin 20
Lublin Lwowska 6
Lublin ul. Sierpińskiego 4
Lublin Zygmunta Krasińskiego 3
Lublin Pana Balcera 9
Lublin Szerokie 120 A
Lublin Al. Racławickie 31
Lublin ul. P. Tadeusza 3
Lublin Dożynkowa 20
Lublin Prawiedniki 25
Lublin Biskupie Kolonia 5 c
Lublin Droga Męczenników Majdanka 55
Lublin ul. Peowiaków 10
Lublin Zamojska 37
Lublin Staffa 21
Lublin Nadbystrzycka 11
Lublin ul. Roztocze 10
Lublin ul. Tulipanowa 80
Lublin Jantarowa 5 Lokal nr 1
Lublin ul.Organowa 4
Lublin ul. Majdan Tatarski 31
Lublin J. Kustronia 2
Lublin Ćmiłów 8A
Lubliniec SADÓW, POWSTAŃCÓW ŚLĄSKICH 81
Lubno AKACJOWA 5
Lubno LUBNO 13
Lubojna CZĘSTOCHOWSKA 29
Lubomierz Lubomierz 290
Lubomino UL. KOPERNIKA 14
Lubomino WILCZKOWO 14B
Luboń POLNA 42
Luborcza LUBORCZA 41, GM. KONIECPOL
Lubosz Wąska 1
Lubowidz JANA PAWA II 34
Lubsko POZNAŃSKA 2
Luchowo LUCHOWO
Lulkowo Lulkowo 55A
Lutocin PLAC KOŚCIUSZKI 10
Luzino MŁYŃSKA 4
Luzino ROBAKOWO, UL. ŚW. JANA 46
Lyski UL. RYBNICKA 50 A
Maciejowice MACIEJOWICE 58C
Maciowakrze WYZWOLENIA 44
Maków Mazowiecki WITOSA 14
Maków Mazowiecki RYNEK 25
Maków Podhalański UL. SPORTOWA 5
Mąkowarsko BYDGOSKA 4
Makowice MAKOWICE 20
Malanów POŁUDNIOWA 14
Malbork OS. STARE MIASTO 20E
Malbork Kościuszki 57
Malcanów MAZOWIECKA 36
Malczyce MICKIEWICZA 1
Malechowo Malechowo 83A
Malechowo Malechowo 67
Malinówka Malinówka 50
Marcinkowice MARCINKOWICE 48
Margonin KOŚCIUSZKI 11
Marki KOŚCIUSZKI 57 LOK.U3 I U4
Marklowice ul. Wiosny Ludów 113
Marklowice Wyzwolenia 138
Marklowice Górne DĘBOWA 2A
Markusy MARKUSY 71C
Masłońskie ŻARECKA 21
Małdyty DOBROCIN 7
Małogoszcz UL. OSIEDLE 1B
Małusy Wielkie Małusy Wielkie 56, gm. Mstów
Męcina MĘCINA 825
Mędrzechów MĘDRZECHÓW 439
Medyka MEDYKA 250
Meszno MESZNO 25
Michałów MICHAŁÓW 116
Michałowice UL. KOMORA 2
Michałowo BIAŁOSTOCKA 33
Michałowo NOWA WOLA 104
Michów Rynek I / 28
Michów Rudno, ul. Spacerowa 45
Miechów OS. ŻEROMSKIEGO 1
Miechucino Kartuska 13
Miedziana Góra TUMLIN - WYKIEŃ 31
Miedźna BIERUŃSKA 24E
Miedźno CZĘSTOCHOWSKA 24
Międzybrodzie Bialskie Plac Św. Ambrożego 1
Międzybrodzie Żywieckie BESKIDZKA 59F
Międzychód POZNAŃSKA 1A
Międzylesie PLAC WOLNOŚCI 18-19
Międzyrzec Podlaski ul. Mieczysława Kalenika 1
Międzyrzecz Podlaski Pocztowa 2
Międzyrzecz Podlaski Brzeska 57
Międzyrzecze MIĘDZYRZECZE 505
Mielec PODLESZANY 190
Mielec Wolności 127
Mielęcin Główna 56
Mielno ŻEROMSKIEGO 2
Miętne KOSCIELNA 2A
Mikołajki PL. WOLNOŚCI 9
Mikołajki ZŁOTYCH KŁOSÓW 6
Mikołajki Pomorskie KOŚCIUSZKI 13
Mikołów UL. PSZCZYŃSKA 11
Mikołów Cypriana Kamila Norwida 1
Mikołów Księdza Górki 29
Mikstat SKRYTA 1
Milanów Szkolna 20
Milejewo ELBLĄSKA 55-61
Milejów ul. Partyzancka 14
Milejów Partyzancka 11
Milówka JAGIELLOŃSKA 14/1
Milówka GRUNWALDZKA 10
Mińsk Mazowiecki Siennicka 29
Mircze Kryłowska 14
Mirosławiec WOLNOŚCI 23
Mirosławiec Górny Lotnictwa Polskiego 4
Mirsk PLAC WOLNOŚCI 13
Mirzec MAJORAT 9
Miłakowo WARSZAWSKA 5 E
Miłocin Miłocin 6A
Miłomłyn PASŁĘCKA 3/1
Mnich Kopernika 18
Mniów Kielecka 96
Mochowo Dobrzyńska 25
Modliborzyce Wierzchowiska Pierwsze 151
Modliborzyce Piłsudskiego 41
Modlnica JURAJSKA 5
Mogielnica Brzostowiec
Mogilno Władysława Jagiełły 22
Mogilno 900-LECIA 15
Mokobody PLAC CHREPTOWICZA 27
Mokrzesz Częstochowska 7
Mońki WOJSKA POLSKIEGO 42
Mońki STRAŻACKA 3
Morąg PRZEMYSŁOWA 1A
Morąg MICKIEWICZA 38 A
Morąg WYSZYŃSKIEGO 3
Morawica PODEMŁYNIE 23
Morawica WOLNOŚCI 23
Morawica UL. KIELECKA 10
Mordy KILIŃSKIEGO 1
Mostów MOSTÓW 7B
Mosty Mosty 58a
Mrocza 5 Stycznia 7C-E
Mroczno BOLESZYN 46
Mrozy (Stara Maszyna) STARA MASZYNA 158
Mstów Gminna 16
Mstów WOLNOŚCI 79A
Mszana UL. 1 MAJA 73 A
Mszana Dolna UL. KRAKOWSKA 15
Mszczonów DWORCOWA 6
Murowana Goślina ul. NOWY RYNEK 20
Murzasichle UL. SĄDELSKA 95 A
Myczków MYCZKÓW
Mykanów BOROWNO, UL. SOBIESKIEGO 35
Mykanów Częstochowska 1
Myślachowice CENTRALNA 22
Myszków SŁOWACKIEGO 120
Myszków KOŚCIUSZKI 153
Myszków RYNEK 20
Myszków SIKORSKIEGO 51D
Myszków 11 Listopada 6A
Myszyniec SIENKIEWICZA 17
Myszyniec PL. WOLNOŚCI 22
Mysłowice Chopina 21d
Mysłowice RYNEK 23
Młoszowa FLORKIEWICZA 1
Młynary DWORCOWA 12
Nacpolsk SZKOLNA 32
Nagoszyn BOBROWA 49
Nakło nad Notecią Adama Asnyka 2a
Namysłów GRUNWALDZKA 46 C
Narok WIEJSKA 23
Narol ul. Warszawska 6
Naruszewo NARUSZEWO 70
Narzym UL. KOŚCIELNA 2
Naterki PLAC NA ROZDROŻU 1
Nawodna WITOSA
Nawojowa Podkamienne 1
Nałęczów ul. Partyzantów 12
Nędza UL. JANA PAWŁA II 25A
Nidzica NAPIWODA 57
Nidzica ORŁOWO 12C
Nidzica SPRZYMIERZONYCH 32
Nidzica SŁONECZNA 1
Nidzica ZAGRZEWO 27
Niechcice CZĘSTOCHOWSKA 9
Niedrzwica Duża Niedrzwica Kościelna, ul. Lipowa 57
Niedrzwica Duża Strzeszkowice Duże 262
Niedrzwica Duża Czółna 38
Niedźwiada Niedźwiada 98e
Niedźwiada Niedźwiada 26a
Niedźwiedź NIEDŹWIEDŹ 45
Niegowonice KOŚCIUSZKI 11
Niegowonice KRÓLOWEJ JADWIGI 1
Nielisz Nielisz 37
Niemce Jakubowice Konińskie Lubelska 15
Niemce Rudka Kozłowiecka 8A
Niemce Nasutów 99 A
Niemodlin OPOLSKA 4
Nieporęt JANA KAZIMIERZA 28
Niepołomice UL. 3-GO MAJA 13
Niepołomice Zabierzowska 36e
Niepołomice UL. BOCHEŃSKA 18
Nieświń KIELECKA 109A
Nietków TADEUSZA KOŚCIUSZKI 50/5
Nieżywięć NIEŻYWIĘĆ 37
Niwiski RYNEK 2
Niziny NIZINY 236
Nockowa Nockowa 45A
Nowa Brzeźnica PRUSICKO 106 A
Nowa Brzeźnica Kościuszki 30
Nowa Cerekwia RACIBORSKA 52
Nowa Góra Nowa Góra 501
Nowa Iwiczna GRANICZNA 3
Nowa Ruda marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego 22
Nowa Ruda Osiedle Wojska Polskiego 2
Nowa Ruda Niepodległości 17
Nowa Sarzyna 1 Maja 7
Nowa Sól ZAMENHOFFA 3A
Nowa Wieś OLSZTYŃSKA 15
Nowa Wieś DIAMENTOWA 2
Nowa Wieś Wielka BYDGOSKA 15A
Nowa Wola UL.IGNACEGO KRASICKIEGO 205
Nowa Wola FREZJI 1
Nowe RYNEK 17
Nowe Brzesko SIEROSŁAWICE 20
Nowe Gulczewo Senatorska 14
Nowe Miasto GŁÓWNY RYNEK 28
Nowe Miasto Lubawskie TYLICE 63
Nowe Miasto Lubawskie RYNEK 20
Nowe Miasto Lubawskie Narutowicza 16B
Nowe Opole WARSZAWSKA 11
Nowiny PRZEMYSŁOWA 3
Nowogard BOHATERÓW WARSZAWY 102
Nowogrodziec WYKROTY, UL. Główna 19A
Nowogrodziec Rynek 21 lokal 1 i lokal 3
Nowy Dwór Gdański GEN. TADEUSZA KOŚCIUSZKI 31
Nowy Dwór Gdański SIKORSKIEGO 4A
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki BOH.MODLNA 57G
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki MALEWICZA 289
Nowy Lubosz Kościańska 95B
Nowy Sącz UL. STADNICKICH 56
Nowy Sącz UL. TARNOWSKA 132
Nowy Sącz BROWARNA 26 B
Nowy Sącz UL. TRAUGUTTA 44
Nowy Sącz ul. Długosza 38
Nowy Sącz ul. Kusocińskiego 4
Nowy Sącz ul. Wiśniowieckiego 59 A
Nowy Sącz ul. Lwowska 193
Nowy Sącz Długoszowskiego 69
Nowy Sącz PIĄTKOWA 333
Nowy Sącz ul. Barbackiego 81
Nowy Sącz Batalionów Chłopskich 25
Nowy Sącz Armii Krajowej 15
Nowy Targ UL.GREL 5
Nowy Targ UL. MICKIEWICZA 11
Nowy Targ LEGIONÓW JÓZEFA PIŁSUDSKIEGO 14
Nowy Targ UL. KOPERNIKA 8A
Nowy Wiśnicz UL. J. MATEJKI 38
Nysa B. PRUSA 7
Nysa DUNIKOWSKIEGO 5
Nysa B. PRUSA 25
Nysa GRODKOWSKA 19
Nysa WASYLEWSKIEGO 7A
Nysa KRÓLOWEJ JADWIGI 7
Nysa MARIACKA 11
Nysa SŁOWIAŃSKA 21
Nysa PIŁSUDSKIEGO 41
Nysa KOLEJOWA 11
Nysa RYNEK 27/1U
Nysa Rynek 40
Nysa ELIZY ORZESZKOWEJ 1C
Nysa KOLEJOWA 3-5
Oborniki Bogdanowo 11
Oborniki Śląskie M.C. SKŁODOWSKIEJ 53B
Oborniki Śląskie Herberta 5
Obrowo ALEJA LIPOWA 45
Obrzycko RYNEK 4
Ochotnica Dolna os. Sojkówka 96 e
Ocieka OCIEKA 346
Odolanów OSIEDLOWA 27
Odolion SZOSA CIECHOCIŃSKA 5A
Ogardy Ogardy 122/1
Ogorzeliny POCZTOWA 2
Okszów Chełmska 59
Okuniew RYNEK 76
Olecko PARTYZANTÓW 9
Olecko KAMIENNA 1
Olecko 11-GO LISTOPADA 10
Olecko 11-GO LISTOPADA 25A
Olecko OS. SIEJNIK II
Oleśnica WIEJSKA 22 LOK.U10
Oleśnica ŚW.JADWIGI 2
Olesno SĄDOWA 1
Olesno CZĘSTOCHOWSKA 9
Olesno RYNEK 10
Olesno CURIE SKŁODOWSKIEJ 4
Olkusz KONOPNICKIEJ 4
Olkusz K.K.WIELKIEGO 65
Olkusz Al. 1000-lecia 15D
Olszanka OLSZANKA 39
Olsztyn PL. PIŁSUDSKIEGO 2
Olsztyn GAŁCZYŃSKIEGO 1
Olsztyn WIECHERTA 33
Olsztyn ŻEROMSKIEGO 7
Olsztyn KLEBARK WIELKI 16
Olsztyn HERDERA 26
Olsztyn UL. PROFESORSKA 15
Olsztyn UL. GĘBIKA 1A
Olsztyn WOJSKA POLSKIEGO 67/68
Olsztyn GĘBIKA 77/1
Olsztyn BAŁTYCKA 60
Olsztyn GRUNWALDZKA 15
Olsztyn MAZOWIECKA 10 E
Olsztyn GROTHA 19
Olsztyn UL.SIELSKA 37A
Olsztyn SREBRNA 2/1L
Olsztyn KOŚCIUSZKI 58A
Olsztyn DWORCOWA 68
Olsztyn PSTROWSKIEGO 23
Olsztyn OSTRZESZEWO 5A
Olsztyn PORANNA 10
Olsztyn MACIEJA RATAJA 58
Olsztyn SŁUPY 44
Olsztyn KOŁOBRZESKA 27/27A
Olsztyn SŁONECZNA 18
Olsztyn DWORCOWA 31
Olsztyn ŻYTNIA 31A
Olsztyn - Kieźliny UL. KS. JAKUBA JAGAŁŁY 5A
Olsztyn Biskupice OLSZTYŃSKA 155
Olszyna TERMINAL PÓŁNOCNY - OLSZYNA
Olszyna PRZEJŚCIE GRANICZNE OLSZYNA, TERMINAL POŁUDNIOWY BUDYNEK 26
Opalenica RYNEK 3
Opatów UL. PARTYZANTÓW 2
Opatówek ŚW. JANA 2 C
Opinogóra Górna Cypriana Kamila Norwida 4
Opole SZARYCH SZEREGÓW 23
Opole Majora Hubala 23
Opole WROCŁAWSKA 8
Opole Ozimska 59
Opole Lubelskie Wandalin 46A
Opole Lubelskie ul. T. Kościuszki 10
Orle WEJHERA 42
Ornontowice UL. ZWYCIĘSTWA 210 B
Ornontowice Orzeska 17
Orzechowo MIŁOSŁAWSKA 6
Orzesze UL. RYNEK 22
Orzysz WYZWOLENIA 3
Orzysz WOJSKA POLSKIEGO 52
Osieczna KOŚCIUSZKI 34
Osiek KOŚCIELNA 1
Osiek OSIEK 23D
Osiek POŁANIECKA 8
Osiek Partyzantów Kociewskich 56
Osiek Zimnodolska 48
Osiek Mały UL. GŁÓWNA 2
Osiek nad Wisłą Jaskółcza 59 A
Osielec OSIELEC 491
Ostaszewo KOŚCIUSZKI 14
Ostróda PARKOWA 34
Ostróda TYROWO 42A
Ostróda SIKORSKIEGO 2
Ostrów Skrzyszów 159
Ostrów Lubelski Ul. Lubelska 4
Ostrów Mazowiecka 3 MAJA 72
Ostrów Mazowiecka PIŁSUDSKIEGO 2
Ostrów Mazowiecka LUDWIKA MIECZKOWSKIEGO 23
Ostrów Mazowiecka WIDNICHOWSKA 5B
Ostrów Wielkopolski CHŁAPOWSKIEGO 33
Ostrów Wielkopolski KALISKA 25
Ostrów Wielkopolski GRABOWSKA 232
Ostrów Wielkopolski BRACKA 79
Ostrów-Kania POWSTAŃCÓW 12
Ostrowiec Ostrowiec 43 A
Ostrowiec Św. OS.ROSOCHY (OBOK NR 43)
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski SUDÓŁ 219B
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski OSIEDLE OGRODY 37/6
Ostrowite OSTROWITE 12
Ostrowsko Pienińska 103
Ostrowy GROCHÓW - ROWNIA
Ostrowy OSTROWY 40
Ostrowy nad Okszą Zakładowa 10A
Ostrołęka SIENKIEWICZA 5
Ostrołęka HALLERA 6/36
Ostrzeszów GRUNWALDZKA 16
Oświęcim 11 LISTOPADA 3A/1
Oświęcim DĄBROWSKIEGO 63
Oświęcim J.MATEJKI 2
Oświęcim NOJEGO 1A
Oświęcim K.OLSZEWSKIEGO 8
Oświęcim WYSPIAŃSKIEGO 7-11
Oświęcim CHEMIKÓW 25A
Oświęcim SZARYCH SZEREGÓW 12
Otmuchów NYSKA 1
Otmuchów OGRODOWA 39
Otmuchów JAGIEŁŁY 56
Otmuchów Dębowa 2
Otwock SŁONECZNA 32
Otwock PONIATOWSKIEGO 1/5
Otwock NARUTOWICZA 429
Owińska ZIELONA 1A
Owsiszcze Wojska Polskiego 2
Ożarów Mazowiecki WRZOSOWA 15
Ożarów Mazowiecki KOLEJOWA 3A
Ozimek LEŚNA 3
Ozimek Kolejowa 1
Ozimek KSIĘDZA KAŁUŻY 17
Ozorków PROSTA 1
Ozorków SIERPÓW
Ozorków LEŚMIERZ
Ozorków MODLNA
Ozorków SOLCA WIELKA
Ozorków Plac Jana Pawła II 15
Oława BRZESKA 18
Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie Kłodzka 54c
Pacyna ŁUKASIEWICZA 31
Paczków Rynek 50
Paczków OSIEDLE FRYDERYKA CHOPINA 6C
Pajęczno WIŚNIOWA 1
Pamiątkowo SZKOLNA 27
Paniówki UL. SWOBODY 1 A
Panki 1-GO MAJA 10
Paprotnia PÓŁNOCNA 2
Parchowo BYTOWSKA 2
Parzęczewo PARZĘCZEWO 33A
Paszczyna PASZCZYNA 124D
Pasłęk 3 MAJA 48
Paterek JANA SOBIESKIEGO 15
Pawęzów Pawęzów 47b
Pawłów SPÓŁDZIELCZA 8
Pawłów WARSZÓWEK 22B
Pawłowice ul. Ludowego Wojska Polskiego 22
Pcim Pcim 1180
Perzów PERZÓW 34 A
Perzów MIECHÓW 29
Pewel Mała ŻYWIECKA 29
Pełczyce RYNEK BURSZTYNOWY 7
Piaseczno RASZYŃSKA 18A
Piaseczno POWSTAŃCÓW WARSZAWY 27
Piaseczno UL.GŁÓWNA 15
Piaseczno GRANICZNA 39, NOWA IWICZNA
Piaseczno NEFRYTOWA 16
Piaski Lubelska 80
Piastów ŁUKASIŃSKIEGO 23A
Piece 6 MARCA 24
Piechcin 11 Listopada 2A
Piechowice KOŚCIUSZKI 8
Piecki NAWIADY 47
Piecki OSIEDLE LAWENDOWE 16
Piekielnik PIEKIELNIK 127
Piekoszów CZARNOWSKA 54B
Pietrowice Wielkie 1 Maja 15a
Pietrzykowice JANA PAWŁA II 60
Pilchowice PILCHOWICE 66
Pilzno DOBRKÓW 2B
Pińczów 7 ZRÓDEŁ 8
Piotrkowice KIELECKA
Pisarzowa PISARZOWA 528
Piski Plac Wolności 5
Pisz KLEMENTOWSKIEGO 9
Piszczac Ul. Rynek 17
Piła Tucholska 57B
Piła MICKIEWICZA 105
Piła PROMIENNA 13
Piła ROGOZIŃSKA 2
Pleszew MIESZKA I 2 D
Pleszew GAŁCZYŃSKIEGO 2
Pleszew JULISZA KOSSAKA 2B
Pniewo SPOKOJNA 2
Pniewy POLNA 1
Pniewy SPACEROWA 14
Pobiedna STRZELECKA 2
Pobierowo MICKIEWICZA 4 A/1
Poddębice POŁUDNIOWA 1D
Podedwórze Podedwórze 47C
Podegrodzie Podegrodzie 210A
Podróżna PODRÓŻNA 56
Podłęże PODŁĘŻE 113
Pogrzebień UL.PAMIĄTKI 5
Pogwizdów CIESZYŃSKA 113
Pokrzydowo POKRZYDOWO 41A
Pokrzydowo Pokrzydowo 27
Polanów Bobolicka 2
Police ROWECKIEGO 4
Polichna Pierwsza Polichna Pierwsza 3A
Policzna BOLESŁAWA PRUSA
Polska Cerekiew RACIBORSKA 3
Pomianów Dolny POMIANÓW DOLNY 80A
Popów UL. PAJĘCZAŃSKA 27
Porąbka ŻYWIECKA 4
Poręba Wielka, Powiat Oświęcim WADOWICKA 60
Poronin Za Torem 1C
Porządzie PORZĄDZIE 95 B
Poświętne POŚWIĘTNE 40
Poświętne DANIŁOWO DUŻE 9
Potęgowo KOŚCIUSZKI 5 A
Potok Wielki Potok Wielki 116
Potworów STAROWIEJSKA 10
Pozezdrze MŁYŃSKA 1
Poznań UL. ZGODA 30E
Poznań OS. POD LIPAMI PAWILON 104 D (SKLEP NR 1)
Poznań UL. LESZCZYŃSKA 170 LOK. 14
Poznań PALACZA 30/34
Poznań ŚW. MARCIN 28
Poznań SASANKOWA 25
Poznań CHOJNICKA 53
Poznań OS. ŁOKIETKA 1
Poznań UL. FALISTA 4 A
Poznań UL. GŁOGOWSKA 115/117
Poznań LIBELTA 6
Poznań ŚW. SZCZEPANA 9
Poznań (Poznań-Jeżyce) OŚ.WINIARY 54
Poznań (Poznań-Jeżyce) ADMIRALSKA 25
Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto) STAROŁĘCKA nr 60 lok. 8,
Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto) OS. ORŁA BIAŁEGO 44 A
Połaniec CZARNIECKIEGO 12
Połchowo MRZEZINO, DWORCOWA 32A
Połczyno GDAŃSKA 4
Prabuty Warszawska 20
Proboszczewice MICKIEWICZA 2A
Promna FALĘCICE 2
Proszowice UL. 3 MAJA 50
Proszowice RYNEK DUŻY 14
Proszowice UL. 3 MAJA 90
Pruchnik RYNEK 25
Prusinowice PRUSINOWICE, UL. JEDNOŚCI NARODOWEJ 1
Pruszcz Główna 31
Pruszcz Gdański WYSPIAŃSKIEGO 63
Pruszcz Gdański PODKOMORZEGO 2
Pruszków UL. POWSTAŃCÓW 13
Pruszków UL.KOPERNIKA 1
Pruszków STUDZIENNA 8
Pruszków PROMYKA 49.
Pruszynek PRUSZYNEK 13
Przasnysz ORLIKA 13
Przechlewo OŚ.JUŹKOWA 8
Przechód Przechód 100
Przeciszów Szkolna 16
Przedbórz KONECKA 1
Przedecz KILIŃSKIEGO 5
Przedmość Główna 53
Przeginia PRZEGINIA 326
Przemyśl MICKIEWICZA11
Przeworno STRZELIŃSKA 2
Przeworsk NOWOSIELCE 576
Przeźmierowo UL. WRZOSOWA 24
Przeźmierowo RYNKOWA 36
Przodkowo GDAŃSKA 1
Przybiernów BOLESŁAWA CHROBREGO 82A
Przyborów PRZYBORÓW 344 A
Przyrów RYNEK 4
Przysucha LEGIONÓW POLSKICH 3
Przyszowa Przyszowa 703
Przytyk Zachęta
Przywidz Gdańska 24A
Psary Ostra Góra 18
Pszasnysz RYNEK 22
Pszczew ZAMKOWA 22A
Pszczółki POMORSKA 39
Pszczyna UL. KS. BP BOGEDAINA 7
Pszów TRAUGUTTA 4
Ptaszkowa Ptaszkowa 898
Puchaczów Lubelska 25
Puck KS. BERNARDA SYCHTY 1
Puck 10 LUTEGO 11
Puck ABRAHAMA 10
Puczyce PUCZYCE 27A
Pudliszki FABRYCZNA 1
Purda PURDA 71A
Pustków PUSTKÓW 78
Pustków SŁONECZNA 44
Pustków-Osiedle Pustków Osiedle 39
Pustynia PUSTYNIA 30
Puszczew Puszczew 1
Puławy Kilińskiego 28
Puławy ul. Wróblewskiego 15
Puławy Reymonta 1
Puławy Radomska 18 Góra Puławska
Pułtusk 17 SIERPNIA 16
Pysznica Wolności 261
Płaza Jana III Sobieskiego 4A
Płock REMBIELIŃSKIEGO 10B
Płock KRÓLEWIECKA 2
Płock DWORCOWA 42
Płock WYSZOGRODZKA 89C
Płock LOTNIKÓW 16
Płock ZIELONA 44
Płock LACHMANA 4D
Płock ul. Lipnowska 79, Maszewo Duże
Płock JESIENNA 13
Płock KORCZAKA 14
Płock ŻYZNA 2A
Płock Kolegialna 30i
Płock ŁUKASIEWICZA 24
Płock BOROWICKA 1B
Płock UL. MIODOWA 8
Płock Braci Jeziorowskich 6
Płock KOLEJOWA 24
Płoniawy-Bramura PŁONIAWY BRAMURA 61
Płońsk WOLNOŚCI 22
Płońsk BOŃKI, WSPÓLNA 3
Płoskinia Płoskinia 2/7
Płośnica UL. DWORCOWA 25
Płośnica NIECHŁONIN 152
Rabka-Zdrój ul. Zaryte 89B
Rabka-Zdrój UL. PODHALAŃSKA 2B
Rachanie Partyzantów 55
Raciąż PL.A. MICKIEWICZA 38
Raciąż UNIECK 24
Racibórz Mysłowicka 14/9
Racibórz ZAMOYSKIEGO 14
Racibórz Cyryla Ratajskiego 1A
Racibórz UL. GAWLINY 7
Racot UL. KOŚCIAŃSKA 9E
Raczki SPORTOWA 4
Racławice Śląskie ZWYCIĘSTWA 66
Radków Radków 100A
Radlin UL. WOJCIECHA KORFANTEGO 47
Radom STAROKRAKOWSKA 121
Radom MŁODZIANOWSKA 9
Radom SANDOMIERSKA 18
Radom TROJAŃSKA 1
Radom KATOWICKA 17A
Radom GAGARINA 6
Radom MIESZKA I 1C
Radom WYŚCIGOWA 31
Radomin Radomin 32B
Radomsko Krakowska 212
Radomsko PRZEDBORSKA 101
Radomsko JAGIELLOŃSKA 8
Radomsko WARSZYCA 11
Radomyśl Radomyśł 44
Radomyśl Wielki RYNEK 11
Radostowo RADOSTOWO 36/3
Radoszyce KOŚCIELNA 26
Radzanów Radzanów 56A
Radzików Wielki Pl. Dymitrowicza 1A
Radziszów UL. BRZEGI 6
Radzyń Chełmiński Fijewo 2
Radzyń Chełmiński PRZYKOP 1
Radzyń Podlaski Biała 47 C
Rajcza GÓRSKA 4
Raki RAKI 43
Raków PL.WOLNOSCI 20
Rębielice Królewskie Św. Rocha 2
Recz LUBIENIÓW 6
Recz KOLEJOWA 13
Reda REKOWSKA 18
Rędziny NOWA 4
Redło Redło 26
Regut KASZTANOWA 7
Rejowiec Fabryczny Pawłów ul. Leśna 24
Rembelszczyzna STRUŻAŃSKA 166
Repki PARKOWA 1
Roczyny PODGÓRSKA 85
Roczyny BIELSKA 89
Roczyny KRÓTKA 2a
Rogów CZYŻOWICKA 5
Rogów Sobócki WROCŁAWSKA 93 A
Rogoźnik Kościuszki 178a
Rogoźno WIELKA POZNAŃSKA 16
Rogoźno SĄDOWA 2
Rogoźno ul. WIELKA POZNAŃSKA 40
Rogóźno Rogóźno 14c
Rojewo ROJEWO 141
Rokitno Rokitno 55 A
Rokitno Lipnica 38
Rokitno Klonownica Duża 42
Ropa ŁOSIE 159
Ropa Ropa 1099
Ropczyce UL.WYSZYŃSKIEGO 387
Ropczyce WITOSA 34
Rościszewo ARMII KRAJOWEJ 2
Rossosz ul. Batalionów Chłopskich 52
Rossosz Romaszki 58
Roszowice WIEJSKA 24
Róża RÓŻA 180A
Różan WARSZAWSKA 17
Rożental ROŻENTAL 12
Rożental KAZANICE 56
Różewo RÓŻEWO 129
Rozmierka STRZELECKA 25
Rozogi 1 MAJA 5
Rozwadza Szkolna 31/33
Rozłazino OSIEDLOWA 5
Rozłazino Długa 12
Ruda Śląska FRANCISZKA WILKA 4A
Ruda Śląska Plebiscytowa 20
Ruda Śląska CHRYZANTEM 15
Ruda Śląska RÓŻANA 7
Ruda Śląska DUNAJEWSKIEGO 1/01
Ruda Śląska OSIEDLOWA 1
Ruda Śląska PODLAS 32
Ruda Śląska Walentego Fojkisa 16
Ruda Talubska OSIEDLOWA 1
Rudawa UL. RYNEK 2
Rudka RUDKA 205B
Rudki RUDKI 89
Rudnik KONOPNICKIEJ 9B
Rudnik UL. DOLNA 155
Rudniki Górnicza 86
Rudy ul. Rybnicka 1
Rudzienice SPORTOWA 4
Rumia DĄBROWSKIEGO 19
Rumia WIĄZOWA 6
Rumia PARTYZANTÓW 12
Rusinów SZKOLNA 5
Rusocin RUSOCIN 86
Russocice RUSOCICE 61 B
Ruszów II Armii Wojska Polskiego 1
Rybarzowice Beskidzka 860
Rybczewice Drugie Rybczewice Drugie 87
Rybna Długa 37
Rybnik UL.ŻURAWIA 7
Rybnik GRUNWALDZKA 46
Rybnik WINKLERA 16
Rybnik 1 Maja 95B
Rybnik UL. GÓRNOŚLĄSKA 142
Rybnik Kilińskiego 17
Rybnik 1 MAJA 72
Rybnik UL. MAŁACHOWSKIEGO 9
Rybnik Gliwicka 241
Rybnik Żorska 99
Rybnik Mikołowska 74
Rybnik Gustawa Morcinka 7
Rybnik Południe 39
Rybnik UL. MGLISTA 5A
Rybnik KOŚCIUSZKI 59
Rybnik Wolna 130
Rybnik Św. Józefa 16
Rybnik Chrobrego 6
Rybnik Kamień WILLOWA 25
Rybnik-chwałowice UL. ŚLĄSKA 5
Rybnik-popielów TRZECH KRZYŻY 3
Rybno HARTOWIEC 57C
Rybno KOSZELEWY 14A
Rybno WYZWOLENIA 62
Rybno Długa 7
Ryczywół KOLEJOWA 11
Rydułtowy Plebiscytowa 48
Rydułtowy UL. SZCZERBICKA 54
Rydułtowy Raciborska 463
Rydzyna DĄBCZE 10
Ryjewo GRUNWALDZKA 114
Ryki ul. Wyczółkowskiego 8
Ryki ul. Słowackiego 15b
Ryn PL. WOLNOŚCI 7
Rypin KOSZAROWA 3
Rypin WOJSKA POLSKIEGO 5A
Rypin ASNYKA 2A
Rypin KILIŃSKIEGO 6
Rypin NOWE OSIEDLE 19/B
Rypin LISOWSKIEGO 37
Rytel GDAŃSKA 10
Rytwiany UL. STASZOWSKA 4A
Rząśnia 1-GO MAJA 2
Rząśnia Strażacka 2
Rzeczyca 1 MAJA 27
Rzepcze Rzepcze 22 F
Rzepin BOLESŁAWA CHROBREGO 31
Rzepin TADEUSZA KOŚCIUSZKI 18
Rzerzęczyce SKRZYDLOWSKA 85
Rzeszów Pogwizdowska 1
Rzgów PLAC STUCZYŃSKICH 5
Sabnie KUROWICE 9A
Sadki Wyrzyska 3
Sadów Powstańców Śląskich 22A
Sampława SAMPŁAWA 6
Sandomierz UL. MICKIEWICZA 33
Sanok RZEMIEŚLNICZA 18
Santoczno Parkowa 11
Sarnów Główna 28
Sawin Wygon 24
Secemin PL. WOLONOŚCI 6
Sędziszów OSIEDLE MŁODYCH 1
Sędziszów UL. LEŚNA 1
Sejny UL. ZAWADZKIEGO 12
Sejny UL. PIŁSUDSKIEGO 20/4
Sępólno Krajeńskie WOJSKA POLSKIEGO 25
Sępólno Krajeńskie PLAC WOLNOŚCI 4
Sępólno Krajeńskie WAŁDOWO 136
Serock KAROLINO 8A
Serock-łacha UL. MAZOWIECKA 10
Sianów ARMII POLSKIEJ 27
Sichów Duży SICHÓW DUŻY 120
Sidzina RADZIECHOWSKA 9
Siedlce GARWOLIŃSKA 80
Siedlce CEGLANA 30
Siedlce FLORIAŃSKA 28
Siedlce FLORIAŃSKA 71
Siedlce UNITÓW PODLASKICH 7
Siedlce KILIŃSKIEGO 27
Siedlce SKŁADOWA 27
Siedlce DĄBROWSKIEGO 8
Siedlęcin LWÓWECKA 6
Siedliszcze Rynek 1
Siemianowice Śląskie Matejki 26
Siemianowice Śląskie Topolowa 1
Siemiątkowo WARSZAWSKA 6
Siemirowice OS. NA SKARPIE 10
Siemkowice Widawska 1
Sieniawa CEWKÓW 108
Sieniawa DOBRA 148a
Sieniawa GORZYCE 68
Sieniawa MAJDAN SIENIAWSKI 93b
Sieniawa UL.PIŁSUDSKIEGO 1
Sieniawa UBIESZYN 80
Sieniawa CZERWONA WOLA 68A
Siennica Nadolna Osiedle Cukrowni 76A
Siennica Nadolna Krupe 157
Sieraków PL. POWSTAŃCÓW WLKP. 9
Sierakowice PUZDROWO 18
Siercza SIERCZA 301A
Sieroszewice OSTROWSKA 38
Sierpc GOLESZYN NIEPODLEGŁOŚCI 14
Sierpc PŁOCKA 59
Sierpc REYMONTA 32
Sierpc TRAUGUTTA 3
Sierpc Piastowska 96B
Sierpc Staszica 4
Sierpc SŁOWACKIEGO 24
Sikórz SIKÓRZ 90F
Skarszewy OS. SIKORSKIEGO 13
Skarszewy PL. GEN. HALLERA 5
Skarżysko Kamienna SOKOLA 18
Skarżysko Kamienna OKRZEI 18
Skarżysko Kamienna BOBOWSKICH 2
Skarżysko Kamienna NORWIDA 9
Skarżysko-kamienna SOKOLA 4
Skawina UL. KORABNICKA 9A
Skawina UL.OGRODY 6C I UL. OGRODY 101/10
Skawina Bukowska 12k
Skała UL. RYNEK 10
Skępe Kolejowa 4
Skierbieszów Parkowa 17
Skoczów KICZYCE, PIERŚCIECKA 73
Skoczów GOLESZOWSKA 1
Skoczów BIELSKA 68
Skoki AKACJOWA 1
Skomielna Czarna SKOMIELNA CZARNA 214
Skórcz Parkowa 2
Skorogoszcz OPOLSKA 10
Skrwilno SZEROKA 2
Skrzyszów UL. WYZWOLENIA 21
Skwierzyna Główna 20a Trzebiszewo
Ślesin NAKIELSKA 23
Śliwice POCZTOWA 1
Śmigiel WONIEŚĆ 60
Śmigiel ORZESZKOWEJ 3
Smolno Wielkie SMOLNO WIELKIE 10A
Sobienie-Jeziory DUŻY RYNEK 8
Sobków KIELECKA 46
Sobótka ROMANA ZMORSKIEGO 8
Sochaczew ŁĄKOWA 34
Sochaczew BIELICE 5
Sokoliniec SOKOLINIEC
Sokółka WYSZYŃSKIEGO 2
Sokółka OSIEDLE CENTRUM 17
Sokoły KRÓTKA 1
Solarnia KOSCIUSZKI 1
Solec GŁÓWNA 21
Solec Kujawski BARWNA 2
Solec Kujawski TORUŃSKA 64
Solec Kujawski BYDGOSKA 20
Solec Kujawski TORUŃSKA 52N
Solec Kujawski Żwirki i Wigury 1
Solec-Zdrój ZBORÓW 100B
Sońsk CIECHANOWSKA 52
Sopot HAFFNERA 44
Sopot GRUNWALDZKA 80
Sopot 3 MAJA 17
Sopot FRYDERYKA CHOPINA 43
Sosnowica Wojska Polskiego 106
Sosnowiec WOJSKA POLSKIEGO 17
Sosnowiec BEMA 7
Sosnowiec LENARTOWICZA 39
Sosnowiec PIŁSUDSKIEGO 15
Sosnowiec ARMII KRAJOWEJ 69A
Sosnowiec KOŚCIELNA 52
Sosnowiec JAGIELOŃSKA 9C
Sosnowiec STACYJNA 10 A
Sosnowiec JAGIELLOŃSKA 9C
Sosnowiec KĘPA 1
Sosnowiec KOMANDOSÓW 5
Sosnowiec Wojska Polskiego 102
Sosnowiec JAGIELLOŃSKA 14
Sosnowiec SZYBOWA 29A
Sosnowiec ŁOMŻYŃSKA 4
Sosnowiec Staropogońska 56
Sosnowiec BLACHNICKIEGO 3
Sosnowiec Aleja Zwycięstwa 13
Sosnowiec Romana Dmowskiego 28G
Sosnowiec KRÓLOWEJ JADWIGI 9
Sosnowiec Kaliska 31
Sosnowiec LELEWELA nr działki 600/55
Sosnowiec Jana Sobieskiego 27
Spiczyn Jawidz 140 C
Spychowo MAZURSKA 24
Spytkowice RYNEK 21
Śrem POWSTAŃCÓW WIELKOPOLSKICH 13
Śrem POZNAŃSKA 32
Srokowo PLAC RYNKOWY 5
Staniewice STANIEWICE 29
Staniszcze Wielkie Plac Targowy, nr 13a
Stąporków PLAC WOLNOŚCI 15
Stara Błotnica STARY GÓZD 29A
Stara Błotnica STARA BŁOTNICA 41A
Stara Jastrząbka Podlesie 82A
Stara Kakawa Stara Kakawa 51A
Stara Kiszewa Foshuta 9A
Stara Kuźnia BRZOZOWA 31A
Stara Wieś FABRYCZNA 5
Stara Łubianka Parkowa 1
Starachowice RADOMSKA 33
Stare Babice PIŁSUDSKIEGO 5
Stare Dłutowo WIATRACZNA 9B
Stare Miasto Stare Miasto 287
Stare Oborzyska Parkowa 2
Stare Siołkowice WARSZAWSKA 2
Stare Strącze STARE STRĄCZE 32
Stare Żukowice STARE ŻUKOWICE 131A
Stargard WIENIAWSKIEGO 23U/1
Stargard Szczeciński S.OKRZEI 3D
Starogard Gdański OS. 60-LECIA ODZYSKANIA NIEPODLEGŁOŚCI POLSKI 1G
Starogard Gdański GDAŃSKA 15
Starogard Gdański OS. PIASTÓW B/N
Starogard Gdański ARMII KRAJOWEJ 4
Starogard Gdański GEN. HALLERA 29
Staroźreby PLAC BOJOWNIKÓW 15
Staroźreby Targowa 13
Staroźreby NOWA GÓRA, PŁOCKA 20
Stary Brus Stary Brus 88
Stary Brus Kołacze 11
Stary Sącz ul. 11 Listopada 4
Stary Sącz os. Słoneczne 9
Stary Sącz Węgierska 101 
Stary Szelków SZELKÓW 98
Stary Zamość Stary Zamość 69A
Staszów KOLEJOWA 44
Stawiguda UL.WARSZAWSKA 6
Stawki ALEJA MARII DANILEWICZ-ZIELIŃSKIEJ 19A
Stegna DREWNICA, WIŚLANA 9
Stegna KOSCIUSZKI 34
Stęszew POZNAŃSKA 14
Stężyca Porucznika Józefa Dambka 1
Stoczek Łukowski Aleksandrówka 7A
Stoczek Łukowski Stary Jamielnik 69
Stok Lacki PAŁACOWA 36
Stopnica PLAC JÓZEFA PIŁSUDSKIEGO
Strabla WESOŁA 2
Straduny 1 MAJA 5
Straszęcin Wola Wielka 789/3
Strawczyn RUDA SRTRAWCZYŃSKA 15D
Strawczynek UL. WOJEWÓDZKA 75
Stromiec PIASKI 18
Stromiec GŁÓWNA 12, DOBIESZYN
Stróża ul. Akacjowa 157
Stróża Kraśnicka 90
Strumień 1 Maja 35
Strykowo BUKOWSKA 25
Stryszawa Krzeszów 47 a
Stryszawa STRYSZAWA 32 A
Strzała SIEDLECKA 127
Strzałków Reymonta 2
Strzałkowo GÓRNA 11A
Strzebielino GDAŃSKA 1
Strzegowo SŁOWACKIEGO 4
Strzelce Opolskie KARDYNAŁA WYSZYŃSKIEGO 16
Strzelce Opolskie KRAKOWSKA 8
Strzelce Opolskie KARDYNAŁA WYSZYŃSKIEGO 16
Strzelce Opolskie KRAKOWSKA 8
Strzelce Wielkie Częstochowska 1C
Strzeleczki KOŚCIELNA 23
Strzelin ŚW. JANA 7
Strzepcz KS. ROTTY 27
Strzyżewice Bystrzyca Stara 73
Stubno STUBNO 110
Stubno Leszno 171
Stubno Stubno 78A
Stuchowo Stuchowo 21
Studzienice SOMINY 28
Studzienice KASZUBSKA 21
Studzionka Wodzisławska 22 B
Stupsk HENRYKA SIENKIEWICZA 12B
Sucha SZLACHECKA 94
Suchedniów UL. BUGAJ 12
Suchedniów POWSTAŃCÓW 1863R 69
Suchy Dąb SPORTOWA 6/B
Suchy Dąb, Grabiny-zameczek CEDROWA 39
Sulęczyno KASZUBSKA 13A
Sulęczyno Kościelna 3
Sulików Garbarska 1
Suliszewo SULISZEWO 78
Sulisławice ZACHODNIA 92-94
Sulmierzyce BOGUMIŁOWICE 79
Sulmierzyce PL. KOŚCIUSZKI 18
Sumina Rybnicka 31
Susiec Tomaszowska 20
Susz ULNOWO 31
Susz IŁAWSKA 35
Susz PIASTOWSKA 28
Suwałki RACZKOWSKA 39
Suwałki UL. MIESZKA I 41
Suwałki EMILII PLATER 45
Suwałki UL. E. PLATER 20B
Suwałki Wileńska 11
Suwałki UL. WITOSA 4A
Suwałki SZPITALNA 71
Suwałki WOJSKA POLSKIEGO 23ABC
Suwałki NONIEWICZA 42A
Suwałki PL. KONOPNICKIEJ 12/1
Suwałki ŚWIERKOWA 52
Suwałki PUTRY 4
Suwałki SIKORSKIEGO 26
Suwałki SPORTOWA 30
Suwałki NONIEWICZA 48 LOKAL 11
Sułkowice BESKIDZKA 135/1
Sułów Michalów Osiedlowa 1
Sułów Deszkowice Pierwsze 148
Swarożyn BRATERSKA 5
Swarzędz OŚ. KOŚCIUSZKOWCÓW 33H
Swarzewo KS. PRONOBISA 26
Świątki ŚWIĄTKI 4A
Świdnik Kalinówka 157
Świdwin KS.JERZEGO POPIEŁUSZKI 27
Świecie TUCHOLSKA 7
Świedziebnia ŚWIEDZIEBNIA 91
Świedziebnia MICHAŁKI
Świekatowo KORONOWSKA 5
Świeradów-Zdrój GÓRSKA 6
Świeradów-Zdrój ZDROJOWA 4
Świercze WIEJSKA 2
Świerklaniec Miarki 13
Świerzawa PL. WOLNOŚCI 53
Świętajno ŚWIĘTAJNO 37
Świętoszów Szkolna 10A
Świętoszówka ŚWIĘTOSZÓWKA 7
Świlcza ŚWILCZA 330
Świnków Świnków 62a
Świnoujście SOSNOWA 22
Swornegacie Międzymostowa 1
Sychowo JANA PAWŁA II 46
Syców Rzemieślnicza 15a
Syców Mickiewicza 21
Sypniewo MICKIEWICZA 48
Syrynia UL. NOWA 1
Sząbruk UL. SAMULOWSKIEGO 30
Szamocin RYNEK 7
Szamotuły UL. OSTROROGSKA 12 A
Szamotuły CHROBREGO 20
Szczaniec Herbowa 7
Szczawa SZCZAWA 603
Szczawin Kościelny JANA PAWŁA 6
Szczebrzeszyn Bodaczów 90B
Szczecin KAROLA SZYMANOWSKIEGO 5
Szczecin GABRIELA NARUTOWICZA 22 LOK.C,D,
Szczecin PIOTRA SKARGI 5A LOK L3
Szczecin Os. Kasztanowe 50 lok 1 i 2
Szczecin RYDLA 84
Szczecin Dmowskiego 52
Szczecin Świętego Marcina 2
Szczecin KLEMENSIEWICZA 2
Szczecin Jagiellońska 72/2
Szczecin 9 MAJA 84
Szczecin Seledynowa 85
Szczecinek KARLIŃSKA 17
Szczecinek BARTOSZEWSKIEGO 30
Szczerbice UL. RADOSZOWSKA
Szczerbice RYBNICKA 11
Szczerców Floriana 3
Szczurawice SZCZURAWICE 67 A
Szczurowa UL. RYNEK 1B
Szczutowo Lipowa 3
Szczyrk MYSLIWSKA 64
Szczyrzyc SZCZYRZYC 147
Szczytna WOLNOŚCI 12A
Szczytniki Szczytniki 135/6
Szczytno UL. ŻEROMSKIEGO 14
Szczytno UL. ŚLĄSKA 6
Szczytno UL. NAROŃSKIEGO 2
Szepietowo WOJNY SZUBY 22
Szepietowo MAZOWIECKA 7A
Szepietowo GŁÓWNA 20 A
Szklarska Poręba MAŁA 1A
Szklary Górne SZKLARY GÓRNE 20
Szkotowo SZKOTOWO 52
Szlachta 3 Maja 30
Szlichtyngowa pl. Wolności 8
Sztabin UL. AUGUSTOWSKA 16
Sztum Reja 31
Sztum Witosa 4
Szubin SZUBIŃSKA 3
Szubin MŁYŃSKA 17
Szubin SKLEP NR.36 GENERAŁA BEMA
Szubin Bydgoska 19, Tur
Szulborze Wielkie KARD. ST. WYSZYŃSKIEGO 13A
Szumowo 1 MAJA 53
Szwecja GŁÓWNA 46
Szwecja Główna 19
Szydłów RYNEK 5
Szydłowiec SPÓŁDZIELCZA 3
Szydłowo Mazowiecka 2
Szymiszów Piękna 2N
Sława NOWY RYNEK 33-34
Sławków RYNEK 25
Sławoborze KOLEJOWA 14 B
Sławoszew SŁAWOSZEW 36
Sławsk SŁAWSK 83
Sławsko SŁAWSKO 83A
Słomniki UL. PONIATOWSKIEGO 4
Słońsk WOP-U 3
Słońsk Lemierzyce, Kościuszki 25
Słopnice SŁOPNICE 1296
Słubice UL. KRÓTKA 7
Słupia SŁUPIA 125
Słupno OLCHOWA 2
Słupsk PIŁSUDSKIEGO 1B
Służewo PRZYBRANOWO
Służewo OPOKI
Taczanów Drugi TACZANÓW DRUGI NR 9
Tarnawatka Lubelska 45
Tarnów TARNÓW 30A
Tarnówka PRZEDSZKOLNA 2
Tarnowskie Góry SŁONECZNIKÓW 41
Tczew CHEŁMOŃSKIEGO 1A
Tczew WOJSKA POLSKIEGO 14
Tczew Topolowa 4d
Tczew Jedności Narodu 6
Tczew Orzeszkowej 6
Tczew Jedności Narodu 16
Telatyn Jana Pawła II 3
Tenczyn Tenczyn 1
Teresin O.MAKSYMILIANA KOLBEGO 83
Terespol Bohukały 66
Tleń BYDGOSKA 3A
Tokarnia TOKARNIA 580 A
Tomaszkowo UL.WULPIŃSKA 22
Tomaszów Bolesławiecki Tomaszów Bolesławiecki 21 B
Tomaszów Lubelski Piłsudskiego 1 A
Tomaszów Lubelski Lwowska 62
Tomaszowice Tomaszowice 46A
Tomaszowice-Kolonia Tomaszowice Kol. 52 A
Topólka TOPÓLKA 17
Toporów LIPOWA 23
Toruń KONSTYTUCJI 3 MAJA 30
Toruń CHEŁMIŃSKA 22
Torzym SAPERSKA 10
Trąbczyn TRĄBCZYN 32
Trawniki Trawniki 611
Trębaczew Szkolna 5A
Troszyn SŁOWACKIEGO 4A
Troszyn TROSZYN 4A
Truskolasy RYNEK 9
Trzcianka UL. JANA MATEJKI 3B
Trzcianne 3-GO MAJA 24
Trzciel POZNAŃSKA 13A
Trzcińsko-Zdrój WODNA 5
Trzebiatów KAMIENIECKA 20
Trzebieszów Drugi Trzebieszów Drugi 98
Trzebieszowice TRZEBIESZOWICE 93 A
Trzebinia OS. Widokowe 19
Trzebinia Tysiąclecia Państwa Polskiego 57
Trzebinia Młoszowska 21a
Trzebnica DASZYŃSKIEGO 18
Trzeboszowice TRZEBOSZOWICE 33
Trzemeszno PIASTOWSKA 8
Trzyciąż Trzyciąż 102
Trzydnik Duży Trzydnik Duży 59 B
Trzydnik Duży Rzeczyca Ziemiańska 53A
Trzygłów TRZYGŁÓW 17
Tuczna Tuczna 206
Tuczno WOLNOŚCI 18 A
Tuczno PAKOSKA 5
Tuczno Krótka 6
Tuliszków PL. WOLNOŚCI 16
Tuliszków JANA PAWŁA II 2
Turek KONIŃSKA 24
Turek CHOPINA 57
Turobin ul. Rynek 27
Turów Olsztyńska 6
Turza Śl. UL.BOGUMIŃSKA 34
Turzno TORUŃSKA 27
Tułowice Kościuszki 3b
Tworków UL. KRZYŻANOWSKA 3
Tychy DĄBROWSKIEGO 43
Tychy WYSZYŃSKIEGO 27
Tychy BIBLIOTECZNA 14
Tychy JANA PAWŁA II 20
Tychy ŻORSKA 61
Tychy PLAC ŚWIĘTEJ ANNY 6/1
Tychy Mikołowska 66A
Tykocin SOKOŁOWSKA 1
Tykocin BERNARDYŃSKA 5
Tylmanowa OS. RZEKA 408 B
Tymbark Tymbark 685
Tyrawa Wołoska TYRAWA WOŁOSKA 233
Tyszowce Kościelna 1
Tłuchowo Sierpecka 12
Tłuszcz MAZOWIECKA 20
Ujazd JURAJSKA 23
Urzędów ul. Rynek 27
Urzuty ZIELONOGÓRSKA 44 a
Ustrobna USTROBNA 4
Ustroń A.BRODY 16
Ustroń GRAŻYŃSKIEGO 3
Ustronie Morskie Wojska Polskiego 17
Ustrzyki Dolne UL. PIASTOWSKA
Uzdowo UZDOWO 31
Wabienice Wabienice 24
Wąchock STARACHOWICKA 59
Wadąg KOCHANOWSKIEGO 1H
Wadowice BAŁYSA 10
Wadowice Al. Wolności 70
Wągrowiec ALEJA JANA PAWŁA II 6
Walce ZAMKOWA 42
Waleńczów MICKIEWICZA 1
Wambierzyce FRANCISZKAŃSKA 2
Wąpielsk WĄPIELSK
Wapnica WAPNICA
Warka MICHAŁÓW PARCELA 39
Warlubie DWORCOWA 10
Warszawa WSPÓLNA DROGA 22
Warszawa AL. STANÓW ZJEDNOCZONYCH 72 LOK. 4
Warszawa ELBLĄSKA 37
Warszawa UL. PEŁCZYŃSKIEGO 32 LOK. 1,2
Warszawa PUŁAWSKA 67 LOK. 41
Warszawa GAGARINA 25
Warszawa BERNARDYŃSKA 25
Warszawa UL. CIOŁKA 30
Warszawa KASPRZAKA 24 LOK. 2A
Warszawa ZDZIARSKA 40
Warszawa GŁĘBOCKA 60A
Warszawa AL. JEROZOLIMSKIE/JANA PAWŁA II
Warszawa BIOGRAFICZNA 1
Warszawa KRASNOWOLSKA 69
Warszawa UL. OGRODOWA 32
Warszawa BOHATERÓW 17A
Warszawa UL. ANTONIEGO KOCJANA 1/42
Warszawa KORKOWA 153/157
Warszawa JAGIELLOŃSKA 47B LOK. 61
Warszawa PIASKOWA 7
Warszawa KAROLKOWA 28/5
Warszawa OKRZEI 12/U1
Warszawa MAJDAŃSKA 11
Warszawa SONATY 5
Warszawa SZELIGOWSKA 30 LOK. U2
Warszawa (Białołęka) MYŚLIBORSKA 98F LOK. 1
Warszawa (Białołęka) MEHOFFERA 132
Warszawa (Białołęka) ODKRYTA 31 LOK.4
Warszawa (Bielany) WRZECIONO 48
Warszawa (Bielany) PODCZASZYŃSKIEGO 1/3
Warszawa (Bielany) PETOFIEGO 3
Warszawa (Bielany) WÓLCZYŃSKA 65 LOK U2A
Warszawa (Mokotów) ŻARYNA 5
Warszawa (Mokotów) RAKOWIECKA 45
Warszawa (Praga-Południe) MIĘDZYBORSKA 48
Warszawa (Praga-Południe) EGIPSKA 4
Warszawa (Śródmieście) PIĘKNA 31/37
Warszawa (Ursus) Bodycha 112
Warszawa (Ursus) KAROLA TAYLORA 5
Warszawa (Ursynów) KAZURY 2F
Warszawa (Wawer) KORKOWA 89
Warszawa (Wola) PAŃSKA 67
Warszawa (Wola) PŁOCKA 34
Warszawa (Wola) DYWIZJONU 303 NR 139 LOK.1
Warszawa (Wola) LESZNO 22
Warszawa (Wola) GÓRCZEWSKA 37
Warszawa (Wola) WOLSKA 71/73
Warszawa (Wola) ŻELAZNA 59A LOK.0025
Warszawa (Włochy) GLOBUSOWA 21
Warszkowo WARSZKOWO 106
Warta Bolesławiecka WARTA BOLESŁAWIECKA 30 B
Wąsewo ZASTAWSKA 1
Wasilków WOJTACHOWSKA 84
Wasilków RYNEK KILIŃSKIEGO 14
Wąsosz Górny Zamojskiego 73
Wawelno OPOLSKA 41
Wąwolnica Rynek 2
Wawrzeńczyce WAWRZEŃCZYCE 161
Wałcz W.POLSKIEGO 27D
Wałcz Obrońców Westerplatte 34 lok 2
Wałcz GOSTOMIA B/N DZIAŁKA 174
Wałcz DWORCOWA 23
Wałcz Kilińszczaków 41
Wałcz Wojska Polskiego 95
Węgierska Górka KOŚCIUSZKI 12D
Węgliniec Karola Wojtyły 23
Węgorzewo TEATRALNA 2
Węgorzewo UL. ARMII KRAJOWEJ 1A
Węgorzewo WĘGIELSZTYN 39
Węgorzyno 3 MAJA 25
Węgrów Stadionowa 4
Węgrzce UL. STARY TRAKT 2A
Węgrzynowo WĘGRZYNOWO 47
Wejherowo MASZOPÓW 1
Wejherowo KOTŁOWSKIEGO 3/29
Werbkowice Zamojska (przystanek PKS)
Wiązownica WIĄZOWNICA
Widna Góra UL. ROŹWIENICKA 17
Widzów ŻWIRKI I WIGURY 77
Więcbork HALLERA 16
Wieczfnia Kościelna WIECZFNIA KOLONIA 2A
Wielbark NOWOWIEJSKIEGO 1A
Wiele Derdowskiego 60
Wielgie ZADUSZNIKI 147
Wielgomłyny RYNEK 5
Wieliczka PAWLIKOWICE 260
Wieliczka UL. GROTTGERA 30
Wieliczka SYGNECZÓW 191
Wieliszew MODLIŃSKA73
Wieliszew KSIĄŻĘCA 15
Wielka Wieś UL. SZKOLNA 2
Wielki Klincz RZEMIEŚLNICZA 2C
Wielki Komorsk Grudziądzka 6
Wielogłowy WIELOGŁOWY 332
Wieluń OS. ARMII KRAJOWEJ 15
Wierzbica RADOMSKA 2
Wierzbie WIERZBIE 35
Wierzchucin Królewski WIERZCHUCIN KRÓLEWSKI 110
Wierzchucino BIAŁOGÓRA, MORSKA 5K
Wierzchy WIERZCHY 67
Wilamowice RYNEK 5
Wilczyn KAROLKOWA 7A
Wilga UL WARSZAWSKA 34
Wilków Kolonia Szczekarków 47
Wilkowice WYZWOLENIA 113
Wilkowice Lipowa 4
Wilkowo WILKOWO 34
Wilkowo Polskie KOŚCIAŃSKA 43A
Wilkołaz Wilkołaz Pierwszy 16
Wisełka Leśna 11
Wiślina ROKITNICA, BAŁTYCKA 5
Wiśniew GOSTCHORZ 42A
Wiśniewo Żurominek 28
Wisła 1 MAJA 65
Wisła Mała UL. NAD JEZIOREM 14
Witankowo WITANKOWO 1
Witanowice ul. Jana Pawła II 95
Witnica SIKORSKIEGO 88/2
Witnica-mosina MOSINA 24
Witonia Szkolna 11
Wiżajny SUWALSKA 2
Wleń pl.Bohaterów Nysy 19/20
Wodzisław UL. KRAKOWSKA 24A
Wodzisław Śl. UL. CHROBREGO 37
Wodzisław Śl. OS. 1 MAJA 29A
Wodzisław Śl. OS. 1 MAJA 29A
Wodzisław Śl. UL. SZCZĘŚLIWA 39
Wodzisław Śl.-radlin UL. CHROBREGO 160
Wodzisław Śląski PSZOWSKA 267
Wodzisław Śląski UL. GÓRNICZA 8
Wodzisław Śląski PRZEMYSŁAWA 12
Wodzisław Śląski Stefana Czarnieckiego 24
Wohyń Parczewska 2
Wojaszówka Łęki Strzyżowskie 20A
Wojciechów Wojciechów 148 B
Wojcieszków KOŚCIELNA 34
Wojkowice PLAKA 1 A
Wojtyniów SPACEROWA 1
Wola Gułowska Wola Gułowska 67
Wola Osowińska Parkowa 11
Wola Radziszowska Wola Radziszowska 18
Wola Zarczycka WOLA ZARCZYCKA 147C
Wolbrom UL. KRAKOWSKA 55
Wolibórz WOLIBÓRZ 122
Wolica WOLICA 273
Wolica UL. GÓRNA 1
Wólka Małkowa Wólka Małkowa 43A
Wożuczyn Cukrownia Wożuczyn Cukrownia 1D
Wołomin SOSNOWA 1B
Wręczyca Wielka SIENKIEWICZA 4
Wręczyca Wielka, Kalej GŁÓWNA 24E
Wróblowice Bolesława Krzywoustego 5A/2
Wrocław POMORSKA 43
Wrocław GRABISZYŃSKA 130
Wrocław JEDNOŚCI NARODOWEJ 108
Wrocław ŚREDZKA 11
Wrocław ALEJA JANA KOCHANOWSKIEGO 8A
Wrocław BOROWSKA 214
Wrocław Głogowska 6
Wrocław (Wrocław-Fabryczna) Złotnicka 17
Wrocław (Wrocław-Krzyki) Racławicka 37
Wrocław (Wrocław-Psie Pole) Kowalska 72
Wrocław (Wrocław-Śródmieście) Bacciarellego 6
Wronin GŁUBCZYCKA 15
Wronki OS. BOREK 11
Wrześnica Wrześnica 24
Wrzosowa SZKOLNA 12
Wschowa LGIŃ 24A
Wschowa Osowa Sień 89C
Wydminy GRUNWALDZKA 82
Wyganki WYGANKI 5
Wygoda LEŚNA 2
Wyśmierzyce MICKIEWICZA 63
Wysoka DWORCOWA 17A
Wysokie Mazowieckie LUDOWA 64
Wysokie Mazowieckie LUDOWA 46
Wyszatyce BOLESTRASZYCE 182 B
Wyszki ŁĄKOWA 14
Wyszyna TURKOWSKA 4
Wyżnianka Wyżnianka 33
Władysławowo 1000-LECIA PP 15
Władysławowo RÓŻY WIATRÓW 44
Władysławowo ŚREDNIA 30
Władysławowo ŻEROMSKIEGO 29
Włocławek DŁUGA 63
Włocławek AL.FRYDERYKA CHOPINA 27
Włocławek POGODNA 10
Włocławek GRODZKA 45
Włocławek Kaliska 89b
Włocławek KRASIŃSKIEGO 4
Włocławek OSTROWSKA 30
Włocławek JODŁOWA 2
Włocławek TORUŃSKA 47A
Włocławek METALOWA 16
Włocławek Warząchewka, ul. Kolejowa 7
Włodawa ul. Mielczarskiego 6
Włodawa Rynek 26
Włodawa Saska 5
Włodawa Szpitalna 11
Ząb Szlak Papieski 210
Zabierzów UL. KOLEJOWA 22
Ząbki DREWNICKA 4A
Ząbki WOJSKA POLSKIEGO 23
Ząbkowice Śl. ARMII KRAJOWEJ 16
Żabno ul. Tarnowska 6
Żabokliki KORCZEWSKA 48
Zaborów STOŁECZNA 157
Ząbrowo SZKOLNA 4
Zabrze Ignacego Paderewskiego 34
Zabrze BYTOMSKA 75
Zabrze Okrzei 1/1
Zabrze Sobieskiego 4a
Zabrze Struzika 12C
Zabrzeg MILIARDOWICKA 17A
Zabłudów BIAŁOSTOCKA 1
Żagań ŻÓŁKIEWSKIEGO 28
Żagań Sosnowa działka nr1489/4
Zagnańsk TURYSTYCZNA 90
Zagórze M.J.Piłsudskiego 202
Zakliczyn RYNEK 20
Zakopane UL. USTUP 5C
Zakręt DOBRA 9
Zakroczym O.H.KOŹMIŃSKIEGO 12
Zakrzewo EDMUNDA JANA OSMAŃCZYKA 16
Zalewo ŻEROMSKIEGO 48
Zamarski GŁÓWNA 2
Zambrów WYSZYŃSKIEGO 15A
Zambrów MAGAZYNOWA 8
Zambrów Witolda Pileckiego 16
Zamienie DAWIDOWSKA19
Zamość Złojec 148
Zamość Zawada 41D
Zamość ul. Wiejska 17
Zamość Zawada 152
Zamość Zawada 221
Zamość Lipska 45
Zamość ul. Sikorskiego 14/54
Zamość Zamoyskiego 60A
Zamość Reja 21
Zamość Orzeszkowej 28
Zaniemyśl CZARNECKA 1
Zaręby ZARĘBY 52
Zaręby Kościelne RYNEK 13
Żarki K. Libiąża PODLEŚNA BN
Żarki Letnisko Grunwaldzka 2
Zasów Zasów 30
Zator RYNEK 12/14
Zawadzkie Nowe Osiedle 2A
Zawadzkie OPOLSKA 64
Zawidz Kościelny MAZOWIECKA 18
Zawoja Zawoja 2800
Zawonia TRZEBNICKA 15 B
Załuski KAMIENICA 37C
Zblewo KOŚCIERSKA 36A
Zbójno ZBÓJNO 49
Zbójno DZIAŁYŃ 59A
Zbuczyn Rynek 1
Zdzieszowice STRZELECKA 1
Zdzieszowice KORFANTEGO 15
Zębowice Oleska 2
Zebrzydowa 108
Zebrzydowice KOŃCZYCE MAŁE, JAGIELLOŃSKA 4C
Zebrzydowice KS. A. JANUSZA 4
Zebrzydowice E. ORZESZKOWEJ 59
Żelazno Żelazno 112
Zelczyna Zelczyna 259
Żelechów ul. Kościuszki 4
Żelistrzewo SMOLNO, UL. PUCKA 15
Żelisławice Przyszłości 7
Zgorzelec DASZYŃSKIEGO 63
Zgorzelec Łużycka 47A
Zgorzelec Wyspiańskiego 49B/3
Ziębice Starczówek 39
Zieleniewo SZCZECIŃSKA 26
Zielona Góra TRUSKAWKOWA 1B
Zielona Góra MORELOWA 40
Zielona Góra JĘDRZYCHOWSKA 38
Zielona Góra POWSTAŃCÓW WARSZAWY 7
Zielona Góra UL. OBJAZDOWA 15/17
Zielonka ARMII KRAJOWEJ 30
Zielonki KRAKOWSKIE PRZEDMIEŚCIE 312
Zielonki UL. WIARUSA 15
Zieluń PLAC 1 MAJA
Zimnice Wielkie Opolska 49
Źlinice Jędrzejczyka 12
Żmigród ZAMKOWA 14-20
Żmigród PL. WOJSKA POLSKIEGO 15
Żmudź Kasztanowa 5
Żnin WANDY PIENIĘŻNEJ 23
Żory OŚ.POWSTAŃCÓW ŚL.PU-8
Żory Skotnica 1
Żory-rowień UL. RYBNICKA 226 A
Zręcin ŁUKASIEWICZA 29A
Żukowo GDAŃSKA 62A
Żukowo PIŁSUDSKIEGO 4
Żurawiec ELBLĄSKA 12
Żuromin PRZEMYSŁOWA 4/8A
Żuromin SYBERIA
Żuromin SZPITALNA 89/93
Żuromin Wetmańskiego 59
Zwardoń ZWARDOŃ 5A
Zwierzyn WOJSKA POLSKIEGO 12
Zwierzyn WOJSKA POLSKIEGO 18
Zwierzyniec Zamojska 27
Zwonowice Sumińska 9c
Zwonowice UL. RUDZKA 2A
Żychlin UL.PARKOWA 44
Żydów SZKOLNA 5
Żywiec ZIELONA 3
Żywiec NA BORACH 1
Żywiec OS.MŁODYCH 1
Złochowice ZIELONA 3
Złocieniec OBR.WESTERPLATTE 1
Złota SIENKIEWICZA 73A
Złotniki Kujawskie KOŚCIELNA 10
Złotogłowice ZŁOTOGŁOWICE 71
Złotów NA SZKOLNEJ
Złotów ZAMKOWA 72
Złotów Królowej Jadwigi 2
Łabowa Łabowa 225
Łabunie Parkowa 3
Łącko ŁĄCKO 106A
Łączki Łączki 101
Łączki Kucharskie Łączki Kucharskie 207
Łączna ŁĄCZNA 87A
Łącznik ŚWIĘTEGO WALENTEGO 52
Ładzice RADZIECHOWICE II
Łąg DŁUGA 31
Łagów RYNEK 76
Łąka ŁĄKA 68a
Łambinowice OBOZOWA 20A
Łapy Długa 70
Łapy CMENTARNA 2
Łaszczów Chopina 6 A
Łaszczów Targowa 9
Łaz ŁAZ 12
Łaziska Strzelecka 29
Łaziska Górne ul. Dworcowa 49
Łaziska Rybnickie DWORCOWA 3
Łazy ŁĄCZNOŚCI 35
Łazy SPÓŁDZIELCZA 5
Łazy, Wólka Kosowska ŁĄCZNOŚCI 35
Łeba WYSOCKIEGO 11
Łebcz STRZELNO, UL. KASZTANOWA 5
Łebcz MIEROSZYNO, PUCKA 11
Łebcz TOPOLOWA 2
Łęczna Armii Krajowej 1
Łęg Probostwo ŁĘG PROBOSTWO 28
Łęgajny UL.LIPOWA 15
Łęka Opatowska SZKOLNA 6
Łęki PIASTOWSKA 34
Łężce Kozielska 23a
Łobodno SIENKIEWICZA 11
Łobżenica 1-GO MAJA 7
Łodygowice PIŁSUDSKIEGO 59
Łódź Piotrkowska 204/210 lokal 204B
Łódź (Łódź-Śródmieście) Matejki 3/5
Łojki UL. DŁUGA 33
Łomża REYMONTA 1A
Łomża SIKORSKIEGO 373
Łomża ŚNIADECKIEGO 2A
Łomża WESOŁA 113
Łomża Zawadzka 63 lok. A
Łoniowa ŁONIOWA 147
Łopuszno KONECKA 9
Łoś PRAŻMOWSKA 53
Łosice ul. Kolejowa 24 A
Łosice RYNEK 11
Łosice SIEDLECKA 1
Łosiów ŁOSIÓW - GŁÓWNA 110
Łowicz OS. DĄBROWSKIEGO 23
Łubiana OSIEDLOWA 2A
Łubianka JANA PAWŁA II 1A
Łubianka JANA PAWŁA II 1A
Łubniany OPOLSKA 69
Łubnice ŁUBNICE 118
Łuczyce Krakowska 21
Ługów Ługów 29
Łuków UL. WOLNOŚCI 20B
Łuków Gałczyńskiego 52
Łuków NOWOPIJARSKA 20
Łuków SIĘCIASZKA PIERWSZA 65A
Łukowa CHMIELEK
Łukowa ŁUKOWA
Łukowa Łukowa 552
Łukowa Łukowa 174
Łukta UL. WARMIŃSKA 10
Łyse SIENKIEWICZA 11B